SIH


The criteria for declaring winners and awarding prize money:


1. Getting shortlisted for the Grand Finale of SIH Hardware edition does not mean that the team shall be declared winners and will receive prize money

2. Team(s) for a particular problem statement has to perform as per Jury's expectations to be declared as a winner.

3. The Jury's decision of declaring winners and awarding prize money shall be final in all possible scenarios

4. The above statements are also applicable in cases where there is only 1 team has been shortlisted for a particular problem statement

5. The Problem Statements (PS's) which are NOT listed in the below final result are because none of the ideas were shortlisted for those PS's to take forward by the organizations.

6. For any result related query, please contact only at sih@aicte-india.org with the subject line SIH HARDWARE EDITION 2019-RESULT QUERY.

Final Shortlisted teams of SIH2019 - Hardware Edition
S.No Organization PS Code Team Name Team Leader Name College Name of Team
1 Adani Group TU3 Phantom Prabhu RAJ KUBAL DON BOSCO COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
2 TU3 The Broody Bunch Rishabh Singh JSPM'S RAJARSHI SHAHU COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
3 AICTE (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) AI1 Collective Challengers Ammu J Shajan KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
4 AI1 Logic Loader RAGAVENDAR S PANIMALAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
5 AI1 THE EMONEERS PRIYANKA GUPTA ZAKIR HUSAIN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
6 AI1 UNPLUGGERS Diksha Walia GURU TEGH BAHADUR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
7 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 ORSCOPE Raja Ram Karak C.V.RAMAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
8 AI10 Subterranean Rescuers Ajit Mutalik RAMRAO ADIK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
9 AI10 Team Betaal Puru Khanna MORADABAD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
10 AICTE (Security & Surveillance) AI11 Safety Giants Pooja Kadam R. C. PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
11 AI11 TEAM SHAURYA RAJ GANDHI BHARATI VIDYAPEETH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NAVI MUMBAI
12 AI11 ULTRAA SPARK00 Kajal Sawariya Techno India NJR Institute of Technology,Udaipur
13 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 AGRO YANTRIKIES Ashwini Khaire SNJBS LATE SAU. KANTABAI BHAVARLALJI JAIN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
14 AI13 SPARTANS_ Jagathesh T KONGU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
15 AI13 WOW Sandhya Aluru RAJEEV GANDHI MEMORIAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
16 AI13 ZENFOX Dharageswaran S P.A.College of Engineering and Technology
17 AICTE (Sports & Fitness) AI15 ARCIS Ashutosh Pandey DAYANANDA SAGAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
18 AI15 MindHackZombies Akshada Jadhav MAHARSHI KARVE STREE SHIKSHAN SAMSTHA'S CUMMINS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING FOR WOMEN
19 AI15 RobustSquad FLEMINSTAR SYIEMLIEH GULZAR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
20 AI15 Siesto Elemento R Supriya Manju SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
21 AI15 X Archana Yadav K.C. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT STUDIES AND RESEARCH
22 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Creation of compact reservoir through implementation of permeable pavement Harshil Patel L. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
23 AI17 Ideators Troop Divya Shukla LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
24 AI17 Troop of Innovation Mirapriya N ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
25 AI17 Yantra Vyapti Ashish Atkar DR. VISHWANATH KARAD MIT WORLD PEACE UNIVERSITY
26 AICTE (Smart Textiles) AI19 technoroots Rakesh Alagarswamy SHAH AND ANCHOR KUTCHHI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
27 AI19 THE CODING INNOVATORS Mohammed Sherooq Ali P S ERANAD KNOWLEDGECITY TECHNICAL CAMPUS
28 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 CIVIMECHOS VEERANKI HEMA VARSHINI PRASAD V POTLURI SIDDHARTHA INSTITUE OF TECHNOLOGY
29 AI21 Modernity Challengers Abhay Singh Bhadouria ITM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS (TECHNICAL CAMPUS)
30 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 KRISTARADHI SWATHI BEERAM UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
31 AI23 Megatron Aniket Kumar ITM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS (TECHNICAL CAMPUS)
32 AI23 Yuwa Innovators Shubham Chaturvedi National Institute of Technology, Srinagar
33 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Black Hawk + Ganesh Bhise MIT ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING
34 AI3 Dhvani Lagishetty Dheeraj CVR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
35 AI3 DYANAMIC ENGINEERS DHAARNI S SRI MANAKULA VINAYAGAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
36 AI3 Electro-coders Leon De Souza DON BOSCO COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
37 AI3 Facile Fabricators Ramesh D BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
38 AI3 PRISTINE AYUSH NATH GHIMIRE SONA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
39 AI3 Ultrasonics Pragya Prasad Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat
40 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 bBook Ruchitha D J MVJ COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
41 AI6 LONGBOW Hari Prasanth P RVS PADHMAVATHY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
42 AI6 Slayer's Shreya Kumari Pandey DRONACHARYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
43 AI6 TEAM_EUREKA NIVETHA A KCG COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
44 AI6 Venus Vixens Sangamesh Gupta Rachuri GUDLAVALLERU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
45 AICTE (Smart Vehicles) AI8 Social developers Mandar Topre G. H. RAISONI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NAGPUR.
46 AI8 Team Tribo SUMIT BHAMRE JAYAWANTRAO SAWANT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
47 All Kerala Small Scale PVC pipe manufacturers association (Energy/ Renewable energy) PP1 Electro@Spark Hrushikesh Soma NAGESH KARAJAGI ORCHID COLLEGE OF ENGG. & TECH., SOLAPUR
48 ANIK VT3 TechEEE1 RITIKA - SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
49 VT3 TROJAN X Niranjana V ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
50 Apollo Hospitals GK1 LIVONIAN Kishore Kumar K J BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
51 GK4 Alphabot Kaushik Balasundar BMS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT
52 GK4 whack1 Bhawana Chhaglani BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
53 GK4 Wheeleros Karan Aggarwal Chitkara University, Patiala
54 Aurobindo Pharma SK1 Biominds Sharumathi J GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
55 SK7 Y-NOTS!! Ajgith T.K SRI VENKATESWARA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
56 Axiscades ST1 Dronebolt Siddhant Nikumbh SCTR'S PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
57 ST1 Electromanics Rahul Yadav PSIT-PRANVEER SINGH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
58 Bajaj Electricals Limited PN3 Mech Cool 007 Lalit Kaushik PANIPAT INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
59 PN3 Sparklers Janani B BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
60 PN5 ELEKTROTECH SHAKTI SINGH CHAIBASA ENGINEERING COLLEGE (ESTD. BY GOVT. OF JHARKHAND & RUN BY TECHNO INDIA UNDER PPP)
61 PN5 TEAM WORKAHOLIC PRAKASH S SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
62 PN8 Gnan Militants THAMODHARAN P GNANAMANI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
63 PN8 Vakshu Naga Hema Chand Chinta MANIPAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
64 BEML BL3 Kalam's Dream ALLAMADHEV G R.M.K. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
65 Bharat Forge Ltd. SI1 Hack Barrier Mangalam Kumar Mishra BAKHTIYARPUR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
66 SI1 TEAM FALCON 7 Jaideep kala MAHARAJA AGRASEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
67 Bharat trader (Food Technology) MB1 ESTRELLAS SUDHARSAN S SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
68 MB1 Six Matrix Mohamad Akhtar Ghoghabori GYANMANJARI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
69 MB2 Team MechMasters Rushikesh Dale FINOLEX ACADEMY OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY
70 Cognizant JY6 "Flying Yantriks" Shreyas Dongare RAJENDRA MANE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
71 JY6 G-TECH ABHISHEK KUMAR DUBEY C.V.RAMAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
72 Consultant & Professor, DIT Universtiy, Dehradun (Smart Vehicles) SA3 PINNACLE MANOJKUMAR K MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
73 Cyient SK2 Comrades G Nitish Kumar B V RAJU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
74 SK2 Reboot Rebels Abilash C SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
75 SK4 CRAZY ONES Pratiksha Deshpande SHRI GURU GOBIND SINGHJI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
76 SK4 KALAAM Akshat Kapoor LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
77 SK5 Hexahacker Srinivasa ragavan P KCG COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
78 SK5 TICKYCODONS 3.0 Subhiksha K JEPPIAAR SRR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
79 SK6 TECHIE WIZARDS SWETHA P D R.M.D. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
80 SK6 Wisdom Pack Mathivadhani Arumugam ADITHYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
81 DELL EMC MR1 Dream Rushers Kirthika M SRI MANAKULA VINAYAGAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
82 MR1 Heart Warmers Thillai Manickam G SRI ESHWAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
83 Dept of Atomic Energy RC4 SATARK Rashmi Phadnis BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVANS SARDAR PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
84 RC4 TechnoCrypts Tushar Raj Verma ABES INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
85 DI PATNA (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) D,2 Undefined SHANKAR D KGISL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
86 Flucon AS1 MECHLADS SANTHOSH KUMAR U R.M.D. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
87 AS1 Team Electro SAI GANESH MEDIDA SIR C R REDDY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
88 Forbes Marshall Pvt. Ltd SS1 Hackernauts Jebin Joshua I SRI SAI RAM ENGINEERING COLLEGE
89 SS1 IN_CODER Arpan Kumar Prusty COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
90 SS2 Mech Roozers Saran S CHETTINAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
91 Foundry Cluster, Belgaum (Waste Management) SU1 Tritons SHANKETH S SRI ESHWAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
92 Garden Reach Shipbuilders BS1 # TESSERACT Dharshan M SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
93 BS2 BAPTISM OF FIRE SAVITHIRI V SAVEETHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
94 BS2 VIDYARTHI Sayani Bhowmik JALPAIGURI GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE
95 BS5 e-LEMON-aters Shubhashri Kumbhar WALCHAND COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
96 GE Healthcare UP1 BEAT SLAYERS MUGESH H S RAJALAKSHMI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
97 UP1 Y- Nots! SUJITHA V VELAMMAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
98 UP2 STUPENDOUS SIX Bathmeshwari V Rajalakshmi Engineering College
99 UP2 Techdocs Suhashine S SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
100 UP2 THE ALCHEMISTS 2.0 Santhoosh Aravind S SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
101 UP3 Bioses Arvindh Swaminathan SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
102 UP3 J.A.R.V.I.S I KIRTEYMAN RAJPUT BHILAI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
103 GoldmanSachs AM1 Quebik Tanmay Talele VIVA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
104 AM1 shunya Prajwal Chirde MIT ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING
105 Growtech Innovations VR1 Embedded Avengers D GANDHEESWARA REDDY Manipal Academy of Higher Education, Manipal
106 VR1 Irreplaceable Dream Crushers PREETHIKA N C BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
107 Harman AB3 AnveshT Niraj Jadhav SHRI GURU GOBIND SINGHJI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
108 AB3 Kyran Valarmathi M DR.MAHALINGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
109 AB3 SHASUN GIRLS Nivedeinee S Shri Shankarlal Sundarbai Shasun Jain College for Women
110 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED MS1 Elysian Nafih Ahammed A A NSS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
111 MS1 SUVANA ANKIT JHA MUZAFFARPUR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MUZAFFARPUR
112 Hero Electric Vehicles DC1 ICONIXS Nivedha Ravi PONDICHERRY ENGINEERING COLLEGE
113 DC1 RED EAGLES ASHOK KUMAR K CHENNAI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
114 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Smart Vehicles) SK1 Technocrates BHAVIK GAUR ABES INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
115 SK1 Titans Rage Tilak Rana Sharda University, Gautam Budh Nagar
116 Hindustan Unilever Ltd RR1 SANGILI THALAVAADAM RAMKUMAR V . KUMARAGURU COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
117 RR1 Still Variables Pooja Shankar SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
118 ICAR, Min. of Agriculture SI5 Hack Six Kirthana R KCG COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
119 SI5 Indefatigable Manoeuvers Jeevaraam K SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
120 SI8 Tech Clans Krishnam Vajra INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, GUWAHATI
121 SI8 The Terrifying Nightmares Saurav Gajbhiye INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, NAGPUR
122 Indian Oil AD1 CARBO JERBIN J VALLIAMMAI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
123 AD1 CHEMIX Kaustubh Rane Institute of Chemical Technology, Mumbai
124 AD2 DRISTHI DIVYA CHIKATI National Institute of Technology, Calicut
125 AD2 MemBRAINS Vinatha V SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
126 AD3 Adsorber Jainam Doshi SAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
127 AD3 Hy Store PINAKI PAL Tripura University, Agartala
128 AD5 PANAMERA Abitha S GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
129 AD5 TEACHFIRE Raja Ram Dadhich GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE BARMER
130 AD7 Electro & Photocatalytic Nanomaterials for Environmental Remediation Group (ENERG) Anbarasan J PERIYAR MANIAMMAI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY PMIST
131 AD7 Technobuzz Shribalaji P SRI MANAKULA VINAYAGAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
132 AD10 VELOCIRAPTOR DEVANSH SAXENA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, PANTNAGAR
133 Ingersoll Rand GP1 APPOLO SANGAM SAHU SCHOOL OF AERONAUTICS(NEEMRANA)
134 GP1 The_Tachyons Shenbagapandiyan B Rajalakshmi Engineering College
135 GP2 SILVER EAGLES ARISTOTLE BALAGURU SRI MANAKULA VINAYAGAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
136 GP2 STAC 1 Pranshu Tople Ajeenkya D Y Patil University
137 ITC Limited RR5 DETERMINERS19 KOUSALYA RAVICHANDRAN JEPPIAAR SRR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
138 RR5 INNOVATION GEEKZ G.PHANI CHANDRA VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
139 Kalp Stone, Mahasamund (Robotics and Drones) JC1 Brainiacs v1.0 Krishnaraaj v.s SNS COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
140 Kisaan Industries, Haldwani (Food Technology) SN1 Young Strategists Mohd.Arsalan Pasha Institute of Chemical Technology, Mumbai
141 Kokuyo Camlin KW1 TECHNICAL WIZARDS Venkata sai P N.B.K.R.INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
142 KW1 The_Turings Akshay Kumar UNIVERSITY INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
143 Kotak Mahindra Bank AG2 El Diablo Santosh Kumar Shaw MEGHNAD SAHA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
144 AG2 Team Photon T R Rohith S.R. M INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
145 KPIT RU2 Concept Creators Monika C M R.M.K. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
146 RU2 TROPICAL STORM MOHAMMED HASAN N C.A.R.E. GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
147 RU3 ENDG@ME SUMIT KUMAR NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE
148 RU3 NEERAX Aniket Kumbhar Indian Institute of Technology, Roorkee
149 M/s Sangwan Electrical (M) (Energy/ Renewable energy) ÂS35 Innovative Warriors Menaka A SENGUNTHAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
150 M/s Sparr Electronics Ltd., Bangalore (Security & Surveillance) MM1 ILLUMINUS Yamini Iyengar INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (I²IT)
151 Mahindra&Mahindra(FarmEQ) MA1 MachVeda Apoorv Negi CHANDIGARH ENGINEERING COLLEGE
152 MA1 TECHSPI ELAKKIYA S ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
153 Mahindra&Mahindra(FarmEq) MJ1 AgriBOTICS AMAN GUPTA ZAKIR HUSAIN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
154 MJ1 mech solvers Dharanikota Hemanth kumar PACE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCES
155 MJ2 Dazzling girlss Gnanajothika K.G VELAMMAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
156 MJ2 Team-Electronica Arun Sai Teja Medisetty Lovely Professional University
157 MAHYCO SA4 AFICIONADOS Abhishek kr. Jha DR. AKHILESH DAS GUPTA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT
158 SA4 Surgical strike Poonam Pawar VIDYA PRATISHTHAN’S KAMALNAYAN BAJAJ INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, BARAMATI
159 Marico VK5 Biomed Ajay Babu Kambhampati Indian Institute of Technology, Bhubaneshwar
160 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. NM3 Creatronics Advait Lokhande DATTA MEGHE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
161 NM3 Elite Air Cops K Pavan Kumar NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
162 NM4 Ctrl + Alt + Elite Shrinivas Badri S SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
163 NM4 The Better Team Dharsan K SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
164 Min. of Coal RK7 MAGNIFICENT DREAMERS Charles Y PSNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY , DINDIGUL
165 RK7 Team Quiescent Shivang Patel BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVANS SARDAR PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
166 RK8 RAHAT SRIJAN WADHWA INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, GUWAHATI
167 RK8 WILD CREW Aryan Bhatia NETAJI SUBHAS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
168 RK9 NOVATECH MAVERICKS Vigneshwaran M NATIONAL ENGINEERING COLLEGE
169 RK9 Robogyan Jai Garg DR. AKHILESH DAS GUPTA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT
170 RK10 ENIGMA 99 Rohan Vamshi G CVR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
171 RK10 RANDOM INVENTORS Kaviya M ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
172 RK11 GRAVITY PLUS PRUDVI RAJ LINGAYA'S VIDYAPEETH
173 RK11 Rogue Daemons Purushothaman A ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
174 Min. of Road Transport MO8 A Team has no Name Naveen Joe Suresh Kumar LOYOLA-ICAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
175 MO8 Innoware@bit SAGNICK BISWAS BENGAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
176 Min. of Water Resources GG5 G.O.D Navneet Sharma MAHARAJA AGRASEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
177 GG5 TECHNO CREW'S VARANASI DURGA PRASAD MAHATMA GANDHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
178 MindTree (Sustainable Environment) LB3 Tvisi Vardhayati Akriti Kumari Mahto SILICON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
179 Ministry of AYUSH SH5 BioEnGene OneKiss Kumar Virbhadra Indian Institute of Technology, Kharagpur
180 SH5 ELECTROBOOM PRITHIVIRAJAN S SETHU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
181 SH6 CoderArray PRAVASH KUMAR BEHERA C.V.RAMAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
182 SH6 The Lost Minds Sahil Vora BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVANS SARDAR PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
183 SH7 Terminators% Ambuz Shukla JAIPUR ENGINEERING COLLEGE AND RESEARCH CENTRE
184 SH7 TRONIX THUNDER CHANDAN KUMAR PRAJAPATI SWAMI KESHVANAND INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MANAGEMENT & GRAMOTHAN
185 Ministry of Power PK4 TEAM WIZARDS M.Mohamed Azarudeen C.ABDUL HAKEEM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
186 PK4 TECHO STARS BIDYADHRA PANDA GIET MAIN CAMPUS AUTONOMOUS GUNUPUR 765022
187 Ministry of Railways BB1 Hack Elites PADMESH KUNWAR JSS ACADEMY OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION
188 BB1 TELETECH MD SHAFIN CAMBRIDGE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
189 Ministry of Textiles CP1 TAYUVA NANDITHA KOLA RGUKT- BASAR
190 CP2 Hex Code Joyendra Roy Biswas MAHARAJA SURAJMAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
191 CP2 Tech Savior's VAISHNAVI PRIYA VANITHA K.L.N. COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
192 MSME DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE DELHI (Waste Management) VK2 Aquanano Mohit Agrawal L. D. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
193 VK2 Sinister Six Mukesh C SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
194 VK4 MECH EROS ASLAM KHAN.B.S IFET COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
195 MSME Di Guwahati (Agriculture and Rural Development) MS2 TechWizards Ashish Bhatnagar ABES INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
196 MSME-DI Kolkata (Clean Water) AB3 Acquapedal Raichel ElsaThomas INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (BANARAS HINDU UNIVERSITY), VARANASI
197 AB3 HAYAT Sneha M SRI SAI RAM ENGINEERING COLLEGE
198 AB3 Pop ups Pravinkumar S SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
199 MSME-DI, CHENNAI (Clean Water) KS1 RS SMART CHALLENGERS SNEKHA P VELALAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
200 KS1 TEAM SAKSHAM Abhijit Shil The Institute of Chartered Financial Analysts of India University, Agartala
201 NALCO PK1 AAROHAN Shubham Badhe ALL INDIA SHRI SHIVAJI MEMORIAL SOCIETY'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE-1
202 PK1 DASHAD HARAPRASAD CHATTERJEE SILICON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
203 PK1 Technovators_VESIT Paarth Arkadi VIVEKANAND EDUCATION SOCIETY'S INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
204 Oil India Ltd AS1 Avengers_0613(s) Sparsh Trivedi INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES (MCA)
205 NK1 Alpha Qs Palash Chowdhury Birla Institute of Technology & Sciences, Pilani
206 NK1 verve_brio Sravani Devineni VNR VIGNANA JYOTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
207 PS1 Chemtech Solutions Pruthviraj Patil DR. VISHWANATH KARAD MIT WORLD PEACE UNIVERSITY
208 PS1 Cognitive Innovators Lakshmipathi K R.M.K. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
209 Robert Bosch Engineering & Business Solutions Private Limited DG1 GLOW GIRLS SINTHUJA K SRM TRP ENGINEERING COLLEGE
210 DG1 The Unknown Thinkers Logeswaran Ramadoss DR.M.G.R. EDUCATIONAL AND RESEARCH INSTITUTE
211 DG3 Brainyfools RAHUL BHATIA JSS ACADEMY OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION
212 DG3 HARDWARE HACKERZ Sanjay S SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
213 DG5 Day Light Siva Sankar Gannamani VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
214 DG5 TECHTRYDAN VIGNESH K HINDUSTHAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
215 Saguna Rural Foundation CH1 Geeknovation compound-6 Samba Siva Rao T R.M.K. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
216 CH1 Mechnovative Lekha Tiwari POORNIMA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
217 Sea Food Export Promotion Council (Food Technology) SF1 Team Zeal Rakshaya K CHENNAI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
218 SF2 TECHONZ MUKILAN A BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
219 Shantha - Sanofi JM2 SHRAAG Giftson Samuel.J VELAMMAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
220 JM2 Sigma Six-Six Nirmal A AMRITA VISWA VIDYAPEETHAM
221 Shree Cement Ltd MK2 CESA Shakeer ahamed Shaik MADANAPALLE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
222 SKF India Ltd. RU4 TechHOUNDS Sourabh Adsul Indian Institute of Technology, Chennai
223 RU4 Vision 360 Govinda Kumar GEETA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
224 Tata Motors ST1 SAKSHM Abhishek _ RAO PAHLAD SINGH GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
225 ST1 TechEEE2.0 Vikram AS SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
226 ST1 VECTOR Mohamed sameer N SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
227 ST2 FALCO JERIN S R MAR ATHANASIUS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KOTHAMANGALAM
228 ST2 Infinity Clones Sharavanee D.P SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
229 ST4 Fahrenheit 451 Manavi Shukla G.B. PANT GOVT. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
230 ST4 MOONSHOT Aditya Dubey SHIV NADAR UNIVERSITY
231 Tata Steel Processing And Distribution Ltd RM1 Solution Acknowledgers Velkumar G CHENNAI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
232 RM1 Trinetra Sandeep kumar G MADANAPALLE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
233 Thermax SK1 TECH ARMY 5072 PRAISETO C.P. R.M.D. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
234 SK1 THE BREEZERS Prachi Sharma LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
235 SK1 THE ZEUS SOUMYAJEET MAHAPATRA Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology, Sambalpur
236 SK3 ICT2021 Abhishek Bhardwaj Institute of Chemical Technology, Mumbai
237 SK3 TECHNOLOVERS Shreyas Chaudhari GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ,JALGAON(M.S.)
238 Triple Plus Solution, Raipur (Robotics and Drones) NK1 Revatrons Siva Shankeran SNS COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
239 Usha Fisheries, Bemetara (Miscellaneous) AU1 Project 33 Akhila Boddu ANURAG GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
240 Vanderlande SM1 Tech Crunch Papiya Mandal GSSS INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY FOR WOMEN
241 SM1 YANTRAMANAV HARINI V PRATHYUSHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
242 SM2 Rule crackerz Dharani .D SATHYABAMA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
243 SM2 TEAM BENCHMARK THATCHINAMOORTHI S NADAR SARASWATHI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
244 VMware Software India Pvt SV2 FORBOTS Ganesh Sreedhar MAR BASELIOS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE
245 SV2 Venom3 Suyash More VEERMATA JIJABAI TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
246 SV3 Leo survivors K.R.Naveen kumar BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
247 Yamaha Motor Solutions India Pvt. Ltd. LS3 Dhruva_ SHANKAR BIRADAR SHRI GURU GOBIND SINGHJI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
248 LS3 MORPHO TECHDOMS HARISH KUMAR B ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
249 LS3 Technical Engineers Pranav P ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
250 LS3 Tensors YOGESH L SATHYABAMA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY