Smart India Hackathon 2022

The first batch of results for 63 Problem Statements is live. Some of the ideas/teams are in the waitlist category. They will be pushed to the shortlist category if any of the teams in their category back out. Some of the teams might have been selected against multiple Problem Statements, these teams will be provided with the option to select only one PS for the grand finale."

The result for other problem statements will be published soon. Keep watching this space for updates.

SIH2022 - Pre Screening Result
ORGANISATION PSID S No. TEAM ID IDEA ID - TEAM NAME TEAM LEADER College ID and College Name State City Status
Autodesk India Pvt. Ltd. AV991 1 12076 11566 - REDWING SAHIL BAKKER 79736 - KCG COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
2 13586 13227 - Droids17032022 ANAND P RAJ 80382 - NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY PUDUCHERRY PUDUCHERRY KARAIKAL SELECTED
3 16498 13667 - M-ship DEV G KRISHNAN 79668 - PROVIDENCE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING KERALA CHENGANNUR SELECTED
4 21604 20084 - DroneX-Tech AISHWARYA JAVALKAR 80034 - GOGTE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BELGAUM KARNATAKA BELGAUM SELECTED
5 21707 26781 - RUDRAX SHUDHANSHU RANJAN 79781 - SAGE UNIVERSITY MADHYA PRADESH INDORE SELECTED
Central Ground Water Board (CGWB), Ministry of Jal Shakti BV798 1 18066 22042 - code.linguists DHAIRYASHIL ANIL GHATAGE 82858 - SINHGAD TECHNICAL EDUCATION SOCIETYS SINHGAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
2 22296 18668 - Conquerers MAYANK SAXENA 86652 - NETAJI SUBHAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY DELHI SOUTH WEST SELECTED
RK1115 1 11906 11810 - Hydrophilic ANURAG RAMASHRAI SINGH 80131 - THAKUR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY MAHARASHTRA MUMBAI SELECTED
2 12183 32494 - Hack 'n' Whack RIYA P 80093 - EASWARI ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
3 15383 20498 - Pentagon MONESH D 79916 - S.R.M. INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
4 21601 31194 - CONQUERORS1 SHIVAMSINGH 80585 - BUNDELKHAND UNIVERSITY, JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH JHANSI SELECTED
5 33579 32596 - ZIZZLE STARK@ RIYA JAIN 83630 - MODERN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & RESEARCH CENTRE,ALWAR RAJASTHAN ALWAR SELECTED
RK1114 1 16856 30485 - Back_Benchers BILVA SAI ESWAR 80223 - G. PULLLA REDDY ENGINEERING COLLEGE, (AUTONOMOUS), KURNOOL ANDHRA PRADESH KURNOOL SELECTED
2 22261 31212 - GORDIAN TEKKIES TVISHA RAJI 79898 - CHENNAI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
3 32539 31223 - BugHunterSquad PRADYUMN PATIL 79904 - BANSILAL RAMNATH AGARWAL CHARITABLE TRUSTS VISHWAKARAMA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
4 14861 31173 - ABAKAS AALIYA ALI 79721 - G.H. RAISONI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ,NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA NAGPUR SELECTED
5 17645 31656 - Brute-Forces YASHASVEE DWIVEDI 80626 - BUNDELKHAND INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH JHANSI SELECTED
6 23738 31864 - Threshold SACHIN MISHRA 80851 - INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY,LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH LUCKNOW WAIT LIST
7 32503 30170 - codesquad ADITI SHARMA 80104 - BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING DELHI NEW DELHI WAIT LIST
8 14040 30606 - HACKATOONS AKHIL SHARMA 80104 - BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING DELHI NEW DELHI WAIT LIST
Central Water Commission (CWC), Ministry of Jal Shakti RK1111 1 15096 20905 - ICONICC JAHNAVI .V 79326 - PRINCE SHRI VENKATESHWARA PADMAVATHY ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
2 19329 18093 - NEXALUS DHRUBAJYOTI CHAKRABORTY 80743 - GANDHI INSTITUTE FOR TECHNOLOGY (GIFT), KHURDA, BHUBANESWAR ODISHA BHUBANESWAR SELECTED
3 30441 32610 - Ghostpye SHANTANU NIMKAR 135646 - GH RAISONI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, HINGNA MAHARASHTRA NAGPUR SELECTED
RK1112 1 17657 15048 - Jaldoot SHIVAM THAKKARSHIVAM THAKKAR 79956 - L.D.COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, AHMEDABAD 028 GUJARAT AHMEDABAD SELECTED
2 26615 23882 - THUNDERS BF D.SWETHA 82888 - SRI VENKATESWARA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KARAMBADI ROAD, TIRUPATI ANDHRA PRADESH TIRUPATI SELECTED
3 16823 31637 - CODE HYDROTOPES VAIBHAV B 79731 - C M R INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BANGALORE SELECTED
4 20424 21100 - Turing 0110 NEHA KALE 80300 - BHARTIYA VIDYA BHAVANS SARDAR PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MUNSHI NAGAR ANDHERI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA MUMBAI SELECTED
RK1113 1 19766 15505 - HARVEST AIDE M.CELSIKA 80173 - MEPCO SCHLENK ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU SIVAKASI SELECTED
2 26320 23632 - Agro family P.NAVYA SRI 80539 - PRAGATI ENGINEERING COLLEGE ANDHRA PRADESH PEDDAPURAM SELECTED
3 26414 24053 - Integrated farming B. SAI PRAVALLIKA 80539 - PRAGATI ENGINEERING COLLEGE ANDHRA PRADESH PEDDAPURAM SELECTED
4 27833 24169 - Binary Beastss SHREYA M BIRADAR 93286 - M S RAMAIAH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BANGALORE SELECTED
5 16823 26467 - CODE HYDROTOPES VAIBHAV B 79731 - C M R INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BANGALORE SELECTED
6 20424 30619 - Turing 0110 NEHA KALE 80300 - BHARTIYA VIDYA BHAVANS SARDAR PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MUNSHI NAGAR ANDHERI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA MUMBAI WAIT LIST
7 12821 11872 - Mind Mapped Orbs20 TEJASWINI 80011 - DAYANANDA SAGAR ACADEMY OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BANGALORE WAIT LIST
Dell Technologies, Bangalore, India. UP1261 1 13845 13732 - MI6 SAHIL MANSURI 83656 - FACULTY OF COMPUTER APPLICATIONS AND IT GUJARAT AHMEDABAD SELECTED
2 16508 14661 - TECHY PHANTOMS TEJASWINI R M 80552 - ADIYAMAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU HOSUR SELECTED
3 17720 19132 - Missing Semicolon PAVITHRAN G 80315 - PANIMALAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
4 27394 24500 - Team Alpha 01 DEEPAK KUMAR 80587 - RUNGTA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY KOHKA-KURUD BHILAI. CHHATTISGARH BHILAI SELECTED
5 28940 28102 - SwasthyaVardhak GARIMA SAROJ 80656 - AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE, GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH GHAZIABAD SELECTED
6 21407 18781 - DEKODIERENERS YASH RAJ SINGH 86215 - NARULA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 127 WEST BENGAL KOLKATA WAIT LIST
7 24494 26899 - AdHoc BHAVESH GOEL 117853 - COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE MAHARASHTRA PUNE WAIT LIST
Department of Empowerment of Persons with Disabilities(Divyangjan) , Ministry of Social Justice and Empowerment RK761 1 15128 20523 - VelocityX JUSTIN WILFRED DSOUZA 80177 - ST. FRANCIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (ENGINEERING COLLEGE) MAHARASHTRA MUMBAI SELECTED
2 15355 13787 - ROBUST CODERS AARTHI M 79760 - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, TIRUCHIRAPPAALLI TAMIL NADU TIRUCHIRAPPALLI SELECTED
3 15436 15978 - Team Dasthavej GURRAM HARSHAVARDHAN NETHA 80187 - RAJIV GANDHI UNIVERSITY OF KNOWLEDGE TECHNOLOGIES, BASAR TELANGANA ADILABAD SELECTED
4 17698 18962 - Coders Royale RAGHHAV D TURKI 95036 - INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, KOTA RAJASTHAN JAIPUR SELECTED
5 18456 22312 - BreakingCode PUNDE SANSKRITI RAJENDRA 82858 - SINHGAD TECHNICAL EDUCATION SOCIETYS SINHGAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, WADGAON BK., PUNE MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
6 21927 24017 - Spam Bytes TILAK RAJENDRA DAVE 112035 - GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC PUNE MAHARASHTRA PUNE WAIT LIST
7 28326 27608 - TROJAN CREW SUNDARAM 80115 - DARONACHARYA COLLEGE OF ENGG. FARUKH NAGAR, GURGAON HARYANA
WAIT LIST
8 14001 16455 - Team_3ABHM HINGRAJIYA ACHAL ARVINDBHAI 80629 - GANPAT UNIVERSITY U.V. PATEL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING GUJARAT GANPAT VIDYANAGAR - 384012 WAIT LIST
RK763 1 15234 31370 - Trojan! GURDEEP SINGH 80027 - GALGOTIAS UNIVERSITY UTTAR PRADESH NOIDA SELECTED
2 15263 19675 - Shenanigans ANSHUL 87522 - PUNJAB ENGINEERING COLLEGE , CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH SELECTED
3 27551 30104 - hexaNotDecimal ADWITA ARORA 86652 - NETAJI SUBHAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY DELHI SOUTH WEST SELECTED
4 31323 28616 - WEBON MS. MANSI MUKESH CHOUDHARY 162766 - TOLANI COLLEGE OF COMMERCE SHARE E PUNJAB SOCIETY MAHARASHTRA ANDHERI (EAST) SELECTED
5 32538 29880 - Eye Catchers TIRTH MINISHKUMAR SHAH 79956 - L.D.COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, AHMEDABAD 028 GUJARAT AHMEDABAD SELECTED
6 25425 21557 - TECH JARVIS SETHU K.M.S 80019 - M.P.NACHIMUTHU M.JAGANATHAN ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU CHENNIMALAI WAIT LIST
RK769 1 14174 12487 - Splash_and_Kaboosh SUBA K 79685 - DR N.G.P. INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
2 15533 14399 - Logic Retriever KRITIKA CHITKARA 79723 - INDERPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH GHAZIABAD SELECTED
3 21623 17913 - Team DSC DHVANI GUPTA 79878 - MODEL INSTITUTE OF ENGG. & TECHNOLOGY JAMMU AND KASHMIR JAMMU SELECTED
RK776 1 14697 30842 - Philanthropers ONKAR VISHNU SAUDAGAR 80066 - PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY, DHANKAWADI, PUNE 411043 MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
2 17074 29861 - Next_Innovation IRANNA BABURAO PATIL 89048 - N.B. NAVALE SINHAGAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING MAHARASHTRA SOLAPUR SELECTED
3 27426 31371 - Creative Seeds MUKUNTHRAJAN T 108061 - VELAMMAL ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
RK778 1 24835 26744 - tech-breezers KUSH BHASIN 79991 - CHANDIGARH UNIVERSITY PUNJAB KHARAR SELECTED
2 27221 23791 - OrganiCod3rs ABHILASHA GUPTA 80342 - SILIGURI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 119 WEST BENGAL SILIGURI SELECTED
3 32819 31394 - TECHHUNTER DEEPTHI.M.R 80070 - MEENAKSHI SUNDARARAJAN ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
4 14190 31046 - Pharma Innovators SANKALP VIJAYKUMAR DEORE 91901 - SHRI VILE PARLE KELAVANI MANDALS INSTITUTE OF PHARMACY, DHULE MAHARASHTRA DHULE WAIT LIST
RK764 1 14406 13396 - E-DRISHTI ISHITA KAPOOR 80656 - AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE, GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH GHAZIABAD SELECTED
2 15385 21377 - INFOTECHSYS SRIVARSHAN S 79760 - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, TIRUCHIRAPPAALLI TAMIL NADU TIRUCHIRAPPALLI SELECTED
3 15209 16408 - Rectactus NISHANT CHANDOLIA 80291 - MIT ART, DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY, PUNE MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
4 16719 16237 - SIGHTSAVERS T.R.AMIRTHAVARSHINI 91909 - K.L.N. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING POTTAPALAYAM, SIVAGANGAI DIST TAMIL NADU
SELECTED
5 20398 16799 - Tech panthers ARUNACHALAM A 80019 - M.P.NACHIMUTHU M.JAGANATHAN ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU CHENNIMALAI SELECTED
6 23558 22989 - BUGSMASHERS HEMAVARSHINI.P 79887 - JEPPIAAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, JEPPIAAR NAGAR, KUNNAM TAMIL NADU KANCHEEPURAM WAIT LIST
7 13957 15541 - Brute Forcee SHWETHA.S 79326 - PRINCE SHRI VENKATESHWARA PADMAVATHY ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU CHENNAI WAIT LIST
Department of Social Justice & Empowerment, Ministry of Social Justice and Empowerment RS925 1 14786 25545 - Bhole Chature SHANTANU ASHOK JAIN 80066 - PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY, DHANKAWADI, PUNE 411043 MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
2 32691 31621 - Cod3 Knights K. PRINCE VIJAY SANTHOSH 195292 - S R ENGINEERING COLLEGE TELANGANA WARANGAL SELECTED
3 19054 16857 - IIIT_Technocrats SIDDHANT TIWARI 89878 - INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, SONIPAT HARYANA SONIPAT SELECTED
4 22550 26806 - smart creators1 G P S C RAGHAVENDRA 80302 - LAKIREDDY BALI REDDY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, L.B. REDDY NAGAR, MYLAVARAM, PIN-521230(CC-76) ANDHRA PRADESH MYLAVARAM SELECTED
5 26674 28131 - Coders of the Carribbean KHUSHI SAHOO 81072 - INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY BHUBANESHWAR ODISHA KHORDHA SELECTED
6 32632 29706 - LAST CHANCE AJAY GANNU 79721 - G.H. RAISONI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ,NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA NAGPUR WAIT LIST
7 18964 30060 - Phantom# SIDDHARTH LODHA 80542 - JAIPUR ENGINEERING COLLEGE & RESEARCH CENTER,JAIPUR RAJASTHAN JAIPUR WAIT LIST
RS926 1 24581 20813 - Amigo’s Hometown NANDA SHASHANK 150728 - L.J.POLYTECHNIC,AHMEDABAD 633 GUJARAT AHMEDABAD SELECTED
2 27035 23771 - Web Troopers GUDIMETLA SAI RAM 80171 - GAYATRI VIDYA PARISHAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING (AUTONOMOUS), 530048(CC-13) ANDHRA PRADESH VISAKHAPATNAM SELECTED
3 27578 24894 - F E I S T Y C O D E R S L. SAI HARSHITHA 80329 - VASIREDDY VENKATADRI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, NAMBUR (V), PEDAKAKANI(M), PIN-522508(CC-BQ) ANDHRA PRADESH GUNTUR SELECTED
RS928 1 29807 32546 - ICONIC OPTIMIZATION BISWA SMRUTI PANI 144568 - GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KALAHANDI, BHAWANIPATNA ODISHA BHAWANIPATNA SELECTED
2 30436 29424 - Techno Hunters HARMANDEEP SINGH 126998 - APEEJAY INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & ENGINEERING TECHNICAL CAMPUS PUNJAB JALANDHAR SELECTED
Department of Space, Indian Space Research Organisation (ISRO). SS584 1 25045 21316 - 6 Stars SREE RAGAVARTHINI M 79988 - KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
SS585 1 13063 12145 - Meta NEERAJ SINGH 79892 - SAGAR INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY AND ENGINEERING (SISTEC-E) MADHYA PRADESH BHOPAL SELECTED
2 20039 15986 - CICADA 2.0 AYUSH KUMAR MANAS 79873 - DAYANANDA SAGAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BANGALORE SELECTED
SS586 1 13200 12121 - HEXAGON_XI PRANAV KUMAR 79811 - BIRLA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RANCHI JHARKHAND RANCHI SELECTED
SS588 1 12367 11912 - HACK_TECH DHARSHINI M 79944 - FRANCIS XAVIER ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU TIRUNELVELI SELECTED
2 17814 15513 - Arpan DHRUVI BHAVSAR 80433 - S.P.B. PATEL ENGG. COLLEGE(SAFFRONY), LINCH, MAHESHANA 039 GUJARAT MEHSANA SELECTED
SS589 1 13252 12133 - Preci-Zen JAYPARTH GAJANAN MORE 79953 - SHIVAJIRAO S. JONDHALE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING MAHARASHTRA DOMBIVLI SELECTED
2 24813 21564 - DREAM MAKERS SANTHANA SELVAM CHANDRU.V 105353 - KINGS ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU SRIPERUMBUDUR SELECTED
3 26536 23896 - CREATORS1 BHAVITHRA.N 82908 - SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCE FOR WOMEN TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
4 16172 13529 - AUTOIGNI DHARINI V K 79989 - SRI SAIRAM ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU CHENNAI WAIT LIST
SS590 1 27623 23186 - Tookivi RIDHEESH AMARTHYA 156815 - AMITY UNIVERSITY HARYANA, GURGAON HARYANA MANESAR SELECTED
SS591 1 13188 19142 - DataClan ANIMESH MISHRA 79811 - BIRLA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RANCHI JHARKHAND RANCHI SELECTED
2 17324 15718 - S4ISROINDM JANATH SHIV K S 80025 - NATIONAL ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU KOVILPATTI SELECTED
3 17722 25676 - Cyclone Vision INDERPREET SINGH 80082 - AMITY UNIVERSITY, UTTAR PRADESH UTTAR PRADESH NOIDA SELECTED
4 25374 27509 - THE SQUAD 69 J RAKESH 79916 - S.R.M. INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
5 20083 20264 - HEXAGON ARYAN KHANDELWAL 79873 - DAYANANDA SAGAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BANGALORE WAIT LIST
6 22081 23571 - CYCLONE-BHAVISHYA KYANAM SAI VENKATA SUPRAJA 80302 - LAKIREDDY BALI REDDY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ANDHRA PRADESH MYLAVARAM WAIT LIST
SS592 1 12609 18485 - Navigators ASJAD AKHTAR 80181 - AMITY UNIVERSITY UTTAR PRADESH LUCKNOW CAMPUS UTTAR PRADESH LUCKNOW SELECTED
SS593 1 14923 12697 - Galactic Eternals PRANAV AGWAN 79721 - G.H. RAISONI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ,NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA NAGPUR SELECTED
SS594 1 11795 11575 - Flawless Taverniers KARTHIKA.M 79664 - SARANATHAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU TIRUCHIRAPALLI SELECTED
SS595 1 27561 31887 - NEURO MIND HEALER@ KANIKA JAIN 83630 - MODERN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & RESEARCH CENTRE,ALWAR RAJASTHAN ALWAR SELECTED
SS596 1 17752 14669 - Imagine_28 OM THAKRE 80441 - ALDEL EDUCATION TRUSTS ST JOHN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT MAHARASHTRA PALGHAR SELECTED
2 19753 16229 - H2O TECH SARANYA RUKMANI.G 110762 - V.V.COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU TISAIYANVILAI SELECTED
3 20759 26692 - shoonya SUBHADEEP CHATTERJEE 79991 - CHANDIGARH UNIVERSITY PUNJAB KHARAR SELECTED
SS597 1 25985 28572 - Salvador RUTUJA GHAWGHAWE 81095 - BAJAJ INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MAHARASHTRA WARDHA SELECTED
2 28652 25792 - INDRAEye HETAL PRIYADARSHI 162293 - IIT DELHI DELHI DELHI SELECTED
SS598 1 27655 23288 - Uchiha Clan ABIYUD TOM 79945 - ALBERTAIN INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLGY, TECHNICAL CAMPUS KERALA KOCHI SELECTED
2 24675 24326 - Zephyrs DEEPANSH DUBEY 140267 - DELHI SKILL AND ENTREPRENEURSHIP UNIVERSITY DELHI SOUTH WEST WAIT LIST
SS600 1 16337 20895 - sCUDA_Divers MOHAMMAD ABBAS ANSARI 80404 - JAMIA MILLIA ISLAMIA UNIVERSITY DELHI NEW DELHI SELECTED
SS604 1 14292 12694 - sarang GAURAV 79895 - G.D. GOENKA UNIVERSITY HARYANA HARYANA SELECTED
2 17146 15498 - TerminalStack DEVYANSH AGRAWAL 79958 - KLE TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY KARNATAKA HUBBALLI SELECTED
3 32732 29955 - GeoHub NIPPUN SHARMA 188936 - INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MANDI HIMACHAL PRADESH MANDI SELECTED
SS607 1 12348 31707 - TeamForBetterIndia NIKHIL AGARWAL 79977 - INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, KHARAGPUR WEST BENGAL KHARAGPUR SELECTED
SS610 1 12393 13638 - Whiz bang T.SRI NIDHI 79728 - CMR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TELANGANA HYDERABAD SELECTED
2 21754 23953 - Zip Matrix Latte KSHITIJ CHADHA 79938 - THE NORTHCAP UNIVERSITY, GURGAON HARYANA GURUGRAM SELECTED
SS612 1 22074 18992 - INVINCIBLES AGNIBAN SAHA 86215 - NARULA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 127 WEST BENGAL KOLKATA SELECTED
2 31336 32038 - AZTECH ALURE GAYATRI CHHIPI 83630 - MODERN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & RESEARCH CENTRE,ALWAR RAJASTHAN ALWAR SELECTED
SS613 1 24306 23218 - Phoenix2 SUMEDHA BASU 106619 - INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT 104 WEST BENGAL SALTLAKE SELECTED
SS614 1 19802 19579 - AfterMath PIYUSH JAIN 116374 - PANDHI DWARKA PRASAD MISHRA INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY & MANUFACTURING MADHYA PRADESH JABALPUR SELECTED
2 19959 22728 - Team Spontaneous HARSHIL JANI 117330 - SARDAR VALLABHBHAI NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, SURAT GUJARAT SURAT WAIT LIST
SS615 1 17455 14321 - SpaceVaarta ROHIT ASEGAONKAR 79904 - BANSILAL RAMNATH AGARWAL CHARITABLE TRUSTS VISHWAKARAMA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
Department of Sports (DoS), Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports. AK1108 1 13189 30914 - N01CE SAI RAAM V 79897 - HINDUSTHAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
2 21394 18138 - OCTATECH CRYSTAL GLORY R 79815 - LOYOLA-ICAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
3 23116 27790 - phantom creators ABHINAV.K 102531 - PERIYAR UNIVERSITY, SALEM TAMIL NADU SALEM SELECTED
4 29420 26754 - Techno phantom KEDZI JERO KATHRIN. P 79664 - SARANATHAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU TIRUCHIRAPALLI SELECTED
5 32023 31466 - TECHY BLITZZ VRISHAB VINAAYAK.S 80028 - ST. JOSEPHS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
AK1110 1 26504 29245 - Code-X HARSHALI GULABRAO RAUT 81095 - BAJAJ INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MAHARASHTRA WARDHA SELECTED
2 27456 26742 - Team Players VAISHNAVI KENCH 152397 - VISVESVARAYA NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA NAGPUR SELECTED
AK1111 1 12529 11706 - The Red Coders HARI OM KUSHWAHA 79687 - ABES INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH GHAZIABAD SELECTED
2 15429 17375 - Coders Daze SHASHANK TIWARI 79715 - SHRI SHANKARACHARYA TECHNICAL CAMPUS BHILAI CHHATTISGARH BHILAI SELECTED
3 30490 29515 - Anonymous Crew DHIYANESH S 80323 - ST. JOSEPH'S INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, OMR TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
4 31986 31056 - Insomniacs ASHWIN K BIJU 79934 - SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
5 32686 30202 - Back Benchers HARSHINI SAI MANDALA 161519 - INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, CHITTOOR ANDHRA PRADESH SRI CITY SELECTED
6 17702 14688 - 3RDi AMIT PATEL 80441 - ALDEL EDUCATION TRUSTS ST JOHN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT MAHARASHTRA PALGHAR WAIT LIST
7 25372 31329 - Caffienators6 RUPANSHI BHATNAGAR 80104 - BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING DELHI NEW DELHI WAIT LIST
Department of Telecommunications (DoT), Ministry of Communications. RK1104 1 16848 25759 - Tech Hustlers SAI SONALI 79843 - G.NARAYANAMMA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE FOR WOMEN TELANGANA HYDERABAD SELECTED
2 21358 18456 - PROGRAMMING WIZARDS RAVULAPATI SAI SUMITH 79744 - KAMALA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE TELANGANA HUZURABAD SELECTED
3 33728 32361 - Bytess SAJITH.M 79710 - PANIMALAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
GAIL (India) Limited. SK792 1 21556 19166 - HACK ELITES KAVIYARASAN A 99009 - SRI VENKATESWARAA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU SRIPERUMBUDUR SELECTED
2 26333 24392 - S3MR2 SANTHOSH KUMAR 79947 - MOUNT ZION COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU PUDUKKOTTAI, SELECTED
3 26453 31866 - Hello World ABDUL RASHEED ESA 124058 - MUFFAKHAM JAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY TELANGANA HYDERABAD SELECTED
SK794 1 11991 20766 - Team12 UDITANGSHU DEY 80437 - ACADEMY OF TECHNOLOGY 169 WEST BENGAL HOOGHLY SELECTED
2 12123 11642 - Elite Barbs VIPUL CHAUHAN 80686 - GRAPHIC ERA HILL UNIVERSITY UTTARAKHAND DEHRADUN SELECTED
3 12852 11970 - JM_Team Castor HARSHIT BANSAL 79869 - SETH JAI PARKASH MUKAND LAL INST. OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY HARYANA RADAUR SELECTED
4 15265 14903 - Byteoptimizers NITIN SINGLA 87522 - PUNJAB ENGINEERING COLLEGE , CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH SELECTED
5 16905 15421 - Total Recon AADARSH ANANTHA RAMAKRISHNAN 80414 - NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, TIRUCHIRAPALLI TAMIL NADU TIRUCHIRAPPALLI SELECTED
6 25674 25620 - Resistance RONALD C DANIEL 79755 - KARUNYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCES, COIMBATORE TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE WAIT LIST
Government of Rajasthan TK1046 1 14415 32296 - Hexa Overflow SUBHRADEEP PAL 80217 - MEGHNAD SAHA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 142 WEST BENGAL KOLKATA SELECTED
2 25034 22784 - SmartCoders22 B.BARANIRAJ 79976 - A.V.C. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU MAYILADUTHURAI SELECTED
3 32352 29580 - OakRoots SAMADEEP SENGUPTA 189592 - NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, HAMIRPUR HIMACHAL PRADESH HAMIRPUR SELECTED
TK1047 1 13602 14415 - NavNirmal ISHWAR GORAKH GADE 79888 - S.G.G.S. INST. OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, VISHNUPURI, NANDED MAHARASHTRA NANDED SELECTED
2 16909 17517 - GIGAROBO_BKBIET KARANPAL 102686 - B K BIRLA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, PILANI RAJASTHAN PILANI SELECTED
3 17062 15203 - Navgati Rath SMIT PRAJAPATI 79956 - L.D.COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, AHMEDABAD 028 GUJARAT AHMEDABAD SELECTED
4 17318 16070 - Invictus 7 PRASAD KISHOR HULE 80338 - MAEER'S MIT ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
5 17453 15782 - Advaya SHAIK HASEENA BEGUM 79808 - MATRUSRI ENGINEERING COLLEGE TELANGANA HYDERABAD SELECTED
6 17161 14041 - PIPELINE INSPECTION ROBOT CHEPYALA SAICHARAN REDDY 80599 - CMR ENGINEERING COLLEGE TELANGANA HYDERABAD WAIT LIST
7 20745 25298 - TEAM EAGLE 1960 NADAF SAHIL NOUSHAD 79684 - COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KARAD MAHARASHTRA KARAD WAIT LIST
8 29770 32451 - VENUS VISMAY CHAND 80376 - INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, DESIGN & MANUFACTURING, KANCHEEPURAM TAMIL NADU CHENNAI WAIT LIST
Indian National Centre for Ocean Information Services (INCOIS), Ministry of Earth Sciences (MoES). NK824 1 22106 26815 - TINY TECHIES MR.DHANAPAL S 106510 - TAMILNADU COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
2 28445 26832 - TIDE SURFERS SREEMATHY S P 80316 - SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
3 32142 30758 - PROPELLERS BHARATH KISHORRE.S 80028 - ST. JOSEPHS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
NK827 1 15818 16246 - Vessel ANWESH BADAPANDA 80225 - BENNETT UNIVERSITY, GREATER NOIDA UTTAR PRADESH GREATER NOIDA SELECTED
2 17285 16212 - NxtGen TRIVEDI RAJCHANDRA JITENDRA 89377 - C. K. PITHAWALA COLLEGE OF ENGG. & TECH., SURAT 009 GUJARAT SURAT-395007 SELECTED
3 27260 27438 - GRAVITAS ABDUR RAHMAN KHAN 159894 - INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY BHILLAI CHHATTISGARH BHIILAI SELECTED
4 33321 31554 - ML Clan TANMAY BISEN 202220 - RAJIV GANDHI INSTITUTE OF PETROLEUM TECHNOLOGY, RAE BARELI UTTAR PRADESH AMETHI SELECTED
NK828 1 13425 13141 - Six Petals PRAMILA. M 80316 - SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
2 13861 12720 - INFINITY69 K MANIDEEP 80403 - MADANAPALLE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE, MADANAPALLE ANDHRA PRADESH MADANAPALLE SELECTED
3 29897 29123 - AROSOLE MUKUL KUMAR 79977 - INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, KHARAGPUR WEST BENGAL KHARAGPUR SELECTED
4 31303 32003 - THOUGHT KITES RITIKA KHANDELWAL 83630 - MODERN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & RESEARCH CENTRE,ALWAR RAJASTHAN ALWAR SELECTED
Ministry of Labour & Employment DH1038 1 17369 16624 - Team Yukti PRADYUMNA RAMDAS GAYAKE 80338 - MAEER'S MIT ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING, ALANDI (DEVACHI) MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
2 20121 18435 - Code Alpha TARIQ JAMAL A 79948 - KARPAGAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
3 22261 31481 - GORDIAN TEKKIES TVISHA RAJI 79898 - CHENNAI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
4 26758 27145 - Phantom682 PURVA MASURKAR 79774 - VIDYALANKAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MAHARASHTRA MUMBAI SELECTED
DH1039 1 14946 31488 - Binary Brainss SHREYA HARDAS 80290 - MAHARSHI KARVE STREE SHIKSHAN SANSTHA'S CUMMINS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING FOR WOMEN MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
2 27050 31243 - Tsukuyomi HARSH VARDHAN 80587 - RUNGTA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY KOHKA-KURUD BHILAI. CHHATTISGARH BHILAI SELECTED
3 23060 30671 - WEBNIOR ANURAG SINGH 110776 - GURU GHASIDAS VISHWAVIDYALAYA, BILASPUR CHHATTISGARH BILASPUR SELECTED
4 31395 29702 - tech hack YUVARAJ S 158961 - PATRICIAN COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCE TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
DH1042 1 16689 13678 - Pencil ABHYUDAY SINGH 79715 - SHRI SHANKARACHARYA TECHNICAL CAMPUS BHILAI CHHATTISGARH BHILAI SELECTED
2 15513 14451 - CONQUERS ABINAYA.M 79976 - A.V.C. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU MAYILADUTHURAI SELECTED
3 25582 26142 - LazySingletons NISHNATA DEBNATH 79916 - S.R.M. INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
4 29174 27212 - Code Surfers ABHILASHA JHA 80337 - UNIVERSITY INSTITUTE OF ENGG AND TECHNOLOGY HARYANA KURUKSHETRA SELECTED
5 23504 20252 - Spam_Bytes MEENAL PRAKASH 111020 - JAYPEE INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, NOIDA UTTAR PRADESH NOIDA SELECTED
6 25733 21783 - Brown Munde HARMIT SAINI 136462 - A P SHAH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, KASARVADAVALI MAHARASHTRA THANE WAIT LIST
7 29309 27275 - Code for Change ANURAG UPPERWAL 80337 - UNIVERSITY INSTITUTE OF ENGG AND TECHNOLOGY HARYANA KURUKSHETRA WAIT LIST
National Institute for Empowerment of Persons with Multiple Disabilities (NIEPMD), Ministry of Social Justice & Empowerment. NR1097 1 12388 12225 - Godzilla JAY KUMAR SRIVASTAVA 80856 - LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE RAISEN ROAD BHOPAL SELECTED
2 14786 32339 - Bhole Chature SHANTANU ASHOK JAIN 80066 - PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY, DHANKAWADI, PUNE 411043 MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
3 17977 16716 - Sentinels1 GOURINATH H S 80206 - KERALA UNIVERSITY OF DIGITAL SCIENCES INNOVATION AND TECHNOLOGY KERALA THIRUVANANTHAPURAM SELECTED
4 18964 31588 - Phantom# SIDDHARTH LODHA 80542 - JAIPUR ENGINEERING COLLEGE & RESEARCH CENTER,JAIPUR RAJASTHAN JAIPUR SELECTED
5 23293 20415 - Better Bots HARSHIT CHAURASIA 80851 - INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY,LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH LUCKNOW SELECTED
National Water Mission (NWM), Ministry of Jal Shakti BV799 1 13249 15265 - Novachrono KAMTHE MITESH RAJESH 79953 - SHIVAJIRAO S. JONDHALE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING MAHARASHTRA DOMBIVLI SELECTED
2 13648 13108 - TEAM_SAVIOURS BANDHAN DAS 80652 - NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, ANDHRA PRADESH ANDHRA PRADESH TADEPALLIGUDEM SELECTED
3 14897 13978 - H2O_NIT Raipur ASHUTOSH PANDA 80538 - NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAIPUR CHHATTISGARH RAIPUR SELECTED
RK1116 1 13384 18891 - AGRIYANTRA ANGELO ANTU 80459 - SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING KERALA ERNAKULAM SELECTED
2 15077 14138 - AGGVENTURES LENIN M 80134 - P.S.N.A. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, DINDIGUL TAMIL NADU DINDIGUL SELECTED
3 21651 22058 - Veda HRUTHIK AVIRNENI 125959 - JB INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY TELANGANA HYDERABAD SELECTED
4 24990 23156 - Linkfield ABHINAV CHAUHAN 101161 - ARYA COLLEGE OF ENGG. & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, JAIPUR RAJASTHAN JAIPUR SELECTED
5 25489 23290 - AgritTech SHARULATHA B 80134 - P.S.N.A. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, DINDIGUL TAMIL NADU DINDIGUL SELECTED
6 18806 16360 - BEFARMERS MUTHUMARI B 79787 - VELAMMAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, MADURAI TAMIL NADU MADURAI WAIT LIST
7 25301 23563 - Yummy Foodie MOHAMED RAFIQUE .K 98093 - NEHRU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE WAIT LIST
RK1117 1 24817 30260 - Agrocon YOGENDRA SINGH SHAKTAWAT 79991 - CHANDIGARH UNIVERSITY PUNJAB KHARAR SELECTED
2 32424 31893 - Systematic approach in developing IoT enabled Wind Indicator for Agricultural applications. SHRAVYA DEVADIGA 96479 - MANGALORE INSTITUTE OF ENGG. & TECHNOLOGY,MANGALORE KARNATAKA MOODABIDRI SELECTED
NIFTEM Thanjavur ,Ministry of Food Processing Industries (MoFPI) MA1216 1 12081 11574 - Sparkle Fiddle AMRESWAR V 79736 - KCG COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
2 19912 20754 - Warriors LAKSHAY SHARMA 93518 - NORTHERN INDIA ENGINEERING COLLEGE DELHI NEW DELHI SELECTED
3 20307 21809 - Cold Survivors CH M KARTHIK 80239 - VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY,AP ANDHRA PRADESH GUNTUR SELECTED
4 26389 24684 - Scenic Pierce V.NARAYANA 80539 - PRAGATI ENGINEERING COLLEGE ANDHRA PRADESH PEDDAPURAM SELECTED
5 33747 32678 - TECH HOPPERS DEEPAK D 79666 - BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU SATHYAMANGALAM SELECTED
6 20312 27353 - Palam Squad PRATEEK SHRIVASTAVA 79991 - CHANDIGARH UNIVERSITY PUNJAB KHARAR WAIT LIST
MA1217 1 12246 11772 - Bag of Chips KUNWAR PRATAP SINGH 79962 - THAPAR INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, PATIALA PUNJAB PATIALA SELECTED
2 13008 32406 - TeamAkatsuki ARPIT KUMAR 80395 - INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, GUWAHATI ASSAM GUWAHATI SELECTED
3 14317 14291 - PROXYMORONS AYUSH RAWAT 80656 - AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE, GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH GHAZIABAD SELECTED
4 14971 13831 - Titans111 KUSHAL PUNEM 80122 - BHILAI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY DURG CHHATTISGARH DURG SELECTED
MA1218 1 30117 27982 - Ravens MRUDULA RAJESH BORKAR 81095 - BAJAJ INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MAHARASHTRA WARDHA SELECTED
2 13748 12972 - SYMTECH SHRAVANI HEMANT DEWOOLKAR 80365 - SYMBIOSIS SKILLS AND PROFESSIONAL UNIVERSITY, PUNE MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
3 27222 22697 - SOLARIAN JEEVANANTHAM S 79666 - BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU SATHYAMANGALAM SELECTED
4 31650 28773 - Great Matess KARTHIKEYAN K 168188 - GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU TIRUNELVELI SELECTED
5 19437 15925 - Energion# A. MANIKANDAN 80025 - NATIONAL ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU KOVILPATTI SELECTED
6 30335 28538 - DS TRACKERS KODEESWARAN R 79944 - FRANCIS XAVIER ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU TIRUNELVELI WAIT LIST
7 31754 29893 - Eco-Changer SAYAN DUTTA 189394 - HALDIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 103 WEST BENGAL HALDIA WAIT LIST
Policy Planning Cell, Ministry of Information & Broadcasting NS1230 1 12108 11648 - Keras AJAY KUMAR R 79679 - SRI VENKATESWARA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU SRIPERUMBUDUR TALUK 602117 SELECTED
2 12814 12140 - EspressoByte YASWANTH BIRUDURAJU 80190 - MANIPAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MANIPAL KARNATAKA MANIPAL SELECTED
3 15588 16830 - Solution Fetchers SHAIK ABDUL RAQEEB 79975 - BALAJI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE TELANGANA WARANGAL SELECTED
4 16201 14436 - Team Binary Brains SURAVI GHOSAL 80491 - GURUNANAK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 143 WEST BENGAL KOLKATA SELECTED
5 26861 23318 - Team Pragati SURAJ KUMAR P 93286 - M S RAMAIAH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BANGALORE SELECTED
6 20066 19533 - The Summarizers SAKSHAM MAHAJAN 83726 - INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, PUNE MAHARASHTRA PUNE WAIT LIST
7 28111 24827 - TechVajra SHRUTI JHA 93180 - BANASTHALI VIDYAPITH RAJASTHAN BANASTHALI VIDYAPITH WAIT LIST
NS1223 1 16218 26243 - Part_Time_thinkers SWAPNIL SAURAV 80219 - INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, ROPAR PUNJAB RUPNAGAR SELECTED
2 23166 19534 - Localhostancore ANKUR RAJ 82700 - NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, AGARTALA TRIPURA AGARTALA SELECTED
3 12252 11738 - The B Team VISHAL SEHGAL 79962 - THAPAR INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, PATIALA PUNJAB PATIALA SELECTED
4 23826 23660 - Alpha Six ANTO JOSU 97901 - AMRITA SCHOOL OF ARTS AND SCIENCES, KOCHI KERALA ERNAKULAM SELECTED
5 32820 31018 - GeeksBee DEEP SHETYE 80586 - NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY GOA GOA PONDA SELECTED
6 32068 31189 - Audrax GANESH G 79679 - SRI VENKATESWARA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU SRIPERUMBUDUR TALUK 602117 WAIT LIST
7 27538 32022 - AYUSH TELE HEALTH@ ADITI CHOUDARY 83630 - MODERN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & RESEARCH CENTRE,ALWAR RAJASTHAN ALWAR WAIT LIST
Swachh Bharat Mission (Grameen), Department of Drinking Water & Sanitation, Ministry of Jal Shakti ML1190 1 14703 13273 - SSIPMT_PowerClub TWINKLE DEWANGAN 80072 - SHRI SHANKARACHARYA INSTITUTE OF PROFESSIONAL MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY MUJGAHAN CHHATTISGARH RAIPUR SELECTED
2 15916 14140 - Alpha Notch M. ASNIA 96478 - HOLY CROSS COLLEGE, NAGERCOIL - 629 004. TAMIL NADU NAGERCOIL SELECTED
3 33223 30523 - SIET COLLISION COURSE VISHNU S 80359 - SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
4 19581 17966 - Trouble makers BF NANDAMOORI BALAJI 82888 - SRI VENKATESWARA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KARAMBADI ROAD, TIRUPATI ANDHRA PRADESH TIRUPATI SELECTED
5 20483 20090 - CHEMICAL WARRIORS NIHMATHAAFIYA 114038 - MOHAMED SATHAK ENGINEERING COLLEGE, KILAKARAI TAMIL NADU KILAKARAI SELECTED
6 33205 30507 - SIET Bioplastics PRITHIKA.V.S 80359 - SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE WAIT LIST
7 33465 31162 - SIET XR’S SANJAY.K.M 80359 - SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE WAIT LIST

The second batch of results for 92 Problem Statements is live. Some of the ideas/teams are in the waitlist category. They will be pushed to the shortlist category if any of the teams in their category back out. Some of the teams might have been selected against multiple Problem Statements, these teams will be provided with the option to select only one PS for the grand finale.

The result for other problem statements will be published soon. Keep watching this space for updates.

Please note that no teams were shortlisted against the PS IDs - PN1119, AK1131, AK1132, AK1133, AK1135, AK1139, AK1140, AK1141, AK1143, AK1145, AK1147, AK1148 and RK1118

The result for other problem statements will be published soon. Keep watching this space for updates.

SIH2022 - Pre Screening Result
Organisation PSID S No. TEAM ID IDEA ID - TEAM NAME TEAM LEADER College ID - College Name State City STATUS
AICTE, MIC-Student Innovation SM944 1 15558 14398 - The Cyber Squads VIshal 79902 - PANIPAT INSTITUTE OF ENGG. & TECHNOLOGY HARYANA PATTIKALYANA SELECTED
2 30240 28803 - 2B ||! 2B Suyash Singh 80656 - AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE, GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH GHAZIABAD SELECTED
3 19091 21436 - Hack_Backpackers Darshan Padia 89804 - MARWADI UNIVERSITY GUJARAT RAJKOT SELECTED
4 20909 19300 - The Void Harsh Sharma 101161 - ARYA COLLEGE OF ENGG. & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, JAIPUR RAJASTHAN JAIPUR SELECTED
5 16171 16656 - Unicorn GTBIT Komal Gulati 83863 - GURU TEG BAHADUR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY DELHI
SELECTED
6 14048 16694 - Techno Mutants SM Kamal 80739 - GURU NANAK INSTITUTIONS TECHNICAL CAMPUS TELANGANA IBRAHIMPATNAM SELECTED
SM946 1 12637 12357 - Alphabet.io Suraj Ambadas Zaware 80352 - AMRUTVAHINI SHETI & VIKAS SANTHAS AMRUTVAHINI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING , AMRUTANGAR, TAL.SANGAMNER, DIST. AHMEDNAGAR 422608 MAHARASHTRA SANGAMNER SELECTED
2 13893 12863 - SM946 Deme Sai Kiran 79871 - UNIVERSITY OF HYDERABAD TELANGANA HYDERABAD SELECTED
3 12502 11715 - NERDLINGS Bibin Francis V J 79867 - SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
4 22754 19932 - Foodzania Radhika Kadam 106687 - S.V.T. COLLEGE OF HOME SCIENCE (AUTONOMOUS COLLEGE) MAHARASHTRA SANTACRUZ WEST SELECTED
SM947 1 12885 15740 - Befikar Farmers K. Gopichand 80372 - PRASAD V POTLURI SIDDHARTHA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, DEVABHAKTUNI RAMALINGESWARA RAO ROAD, BEHIND VR SIDDHARTHA ENGG. COLLEGE, KANURU, VIJAYAWADA, PIN-520007(CC-50) ANDHRA PRADESH VIJAYAWADA SELECTED
2 14173 12511 - TECH ACES SANMATI M 79685 - DR N.G.P. INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
3 17099 15061 - DVTeamHustlers Aasthik N M 79862 - BAPUJI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, DAVANAGERE KARNATAKA DAVANGERE SELECTED
4 13302 12619 - Agrosmart PallaviPriya 79889 - SAGAR INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY & RESEARCH (SISTEC-R), SIKANDRABAD, NEAR RATIBAD, BHADBHADA ROAD, BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH BHOPAL SELECTED
5 15052 12751 - Bits N' Bytes 1 Trupti Kularkar 79721 - G.H. RAISONI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ,NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA NAGPUR SELECTED
SM949 1 22815 28552 - Wheel AI Basar munim qari 80768 - NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, SRINAGAR JAMMU AND KASHMIR
SELECTED
2 28387 28464 - GG Anusha Chaturvedi 93286 - M S RAMAIAH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BANGALORE SELECTED
3 28257 27295 - Helpmeet Akanksha Vasudeva Hanumapally 156874 - BHARATHIYA VIDYA BHAVANS VIVEKANANDA COLLEGE OF SCIENCE, HUMANITIES & COMMERCE TELANGANA SECUNDERABAD SELECTED
4 12857 12571 - Vserv A.Alekhya 80372 - PRASAD V POTLURI SIDDHARTHA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, DEVABHAKTUNI RAMALINGESWARA RAO ROAD, BEHIND VR SIDDHARTHA ENGG. COLLEGE, KANURU, VIJAYAWADA, PIN-520007(CC-50) ANDHRA PRADESH VIJAYAWADA SELECTED
5 28087 23381 - Innovative Changemakers Jayant Shukla 105594 - MADAN MOHAN MALAVIYA UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, UTTAR PRADESH
SELECTED
6 30492 27580 - REZZ Harsh Gupta 79731 - C M R INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BANGALORE SELECTED
SM950 1 16556 14260 - GlobalHawks Rithwick Sethi 80426 - DELHI TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DELHI DELHI SELECTED
2 21319 17704 - Node Rotors Shreyash Avhad 79863 - VIDYA PRASARAK MANDAL'S POLYTECHNIC THANE MAHARASHTRA THANE SELECTED
3 22574 25200 - DWinGs Aayushi Joshi 80614 - DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA COLLEGE DELHI NEW DELHI SELECTED
4 25770 24376 - UUDAAN Sujato Bhattacharya 92245 - SHREE RAMKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY SOUTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL KOLKATA SELECTED
5 26149 21939 - INNODE D.V.V.S.D.AVINASH 80599 - CMR ENGINEERING COLLEGE TELANGANA HYDERABAD SELECTED
6 20996 25003 - Agro-Wings Kamuju Chanakya Satya Sai 80171 - GAYATRI VIDYA PARISHAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING (AUTONOMOUS), 530048(CC-13) ANDHRA PRADESH VISAKHAPATNAM WAIT LIST
7 28671 24507 - Minds Curious A. Divyadharsini 156455 - AAA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU SIVAKASI WAIT LIST
SM952 1 15091 15066 - UNICODERS Dharnish P 80134 - P.S.N.A. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, DINDIGUL TAMIL NADU DINDIGUL SELECTED
2 17151 15972 - The Hex_Clan Paras Patil 80088 - VIVEKANAND EDUCATION SOCIETY'S INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MAHARASHTRA MUMBAI SELECTED
3 18034 16824 - Zest Sarthak Joshi 85853 - GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE MADHYA PRADESH JABALPUR SELECTED
4 21598 18756 - NMTechnocrats Manas Vyas 80391 - NARSEE MONJEE INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES, MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA MUMBAI SELECTED
5 29577 25978 - AMAZE_CODERZ PRASHANT AGRAWAL 153595 - ARYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & RESEARCH CENTER,JAIPUR RAJASTHAN JAIPUR SELECTED
SM954 1 26485 24342 - Techfriendz RAHUL R 79865 - R.M.K ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU KAVARAIPETTAI SELECTED
2 27038 26653 - XDbytes Tanuj Vijay Baware 79904 - BANSILAL RAMNATH AGARWAL CHARITABLE TRUSTS VISHWAKARAMA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, APPER INDIRANAGAR, PUNE 411037 MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
3 28040 26122 - Team Nonce Poorvik 127755 - B M S INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BENGALURU SELECTED
4 28104 24301 - Ctrl_Alt_Elite Pranav M S 148006 - K S INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BENGALURU SELECTED
5 30888 28426 - CSI-VIT Subham Subhasish Panda 80197 - VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VELLORE TAMIL NADU VELLORE SELECTED
SM957 1 22034 31114 - Run Vir Maitreyi Sinha 80768 - NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, SRINAGAR JAMMU AND KASHMIR
SELECTED
2 31675 29016 - S-Ternion SANKHA DEY 104573 - JIS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING 123 WEST BENGAL KALYANI SELECTED
3 29518 27218 - GD Tech Dhruv vyas 153595 - ARYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & RESEARCH CENTER,JAIPUR RAJASTHAN JAIPUR SELECTED
4 30212 27239 - Dynamics_6 Shubham S. Powar 80564 - SHARAD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, GAT MAHARASHTRA YADRAV (ICHALKARNJI) SELECTED
5 30797 28144 - MARCHERTZ SALIHA BATHOOL A 79989 - SRI SAIRAM ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
6 24221 25898 - Pure Spines BALAJI V 80596 - KNOWLEDGE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU SALEM SELECTED
7 21760 27197 - SPIRIT Dinesh B 82312 - KALAIGNAR KARUNANIDHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
SM958 1 28439 27287 - CREW CHAMPS Manoj.G 80316 - SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
2 25218 27383 - SKY LINK NAMBI EZHILARASU A K 80028 - ST. JOSEPHS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
3 14373 13416 - VIKRAM JAY PATEL 80622 - M V J COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BANGALORE SELECTED
4 32518 30211 - Hybrid Push cart Ankit Gupta 79868 - SAGAR INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY, GANDHI NAGAR, PIPALNER NEAR AIRPORT, JAIPUR ROAD, NH 12, BHOPAL - 462036 MADHYA PRADESH BHOPAL SELECTED
5 20247 28787 - Sangai Manikanta Wairokpam 104755 - MANIPUR TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY MANIPUR IMPHAL WEST SELECTED
SM959 1 19803 16275 - CareAltus Lavanya V 79872 - MANAKULAVINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY PUDUCHERRY PUDUCHERRY SELECTED
2 19726 17939 - Pharmaphilic Tanmay Chimurkar 80167 - SMT KISHORITAI BHOYAR COLLEGE OF PHARMACY, KAMPTEE MAHARASHTRA KAMPTEE SELECTED
3 14326 14280 - hydra6 Ankith S 80295 - SAHYADRI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT, MANGALORE KARNATAKA MANGALORE SELECTED
4 13031 12303 - QUEEN WARRIORS SHWETHAA G P 79669 - SRI ESHWAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
5 19765 18423 - Pharmhaarts Raunak Subramani 80167 - SMT KISHORITAI BHOYAR COLLEGE OF PHARMACY, KAMPTEE MAHARASHTRA KAMPTEE SELECTED
SM960 1 14916 14236 - TECH PHANTOM’S M.RAKESH REDDY 80739 - GURU NANAK INSTITUTIONS TECHNICAL CAMPUS TELANGANA IBRAHIMPATNAM SELECTED
2 15118 14283 - Team Agro Yantrikies Nikam Aditya Mahendra 80543 - SHRI NEMINATH JAIN BRAHMACHARYASHRAMAS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEMINAGAR, CHANDWAD, DIST.NASHIK 423101 MAHARASHTRA CHANDWAD SELECTED
3 19799 15956 - Kisaan Pro Vishesh Tripathi 80216 - VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY MADHYA PRADESH SEHORE SELECTED
4 19890 15877 - LittleBuzzers Rahul Sanjay Mandviya 80216 - VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY MADHYA PRADESH SEHORE SELECTED
5 11833 11856 - ALPHA. ASHWIN S 79666 - BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU SATHYAMANGALAM SELECTED
SM962 1 28619 25651 - Codespartans Dhanush K 127755 - B M S INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BENGALURU SELECTED
2 22620 24966 - Sustainable Daily Sourav Patel 80614 - DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA COLLEGE DELHI NEW DELHI SELECTED
3 15387 13076 - Team-Falcon P.SIVA TEJA BABU 79886 - ADITYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, ADITYA NAGAR, ADB RAOD, SURAMPALEM, PIN-533437(CC-A9) ANDHRA PRADESH SURAMPALEM SELECTED
4 27233 26211 - APADDIPA Atharva Uday Kalase 79904 - BANSILAL RAMNATH AGARWAL CHARITABLE TRUSTS VISHWAKARAMA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, APPER INDIRANAGAR, PUNE 411037 MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
5 26303 22339 - RESONANCE22 BISWADIP KUNDU 86215 - NARULA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 127 WEST BENGAL KOLKATA SELECTED
6 33231 32130 - Energy Warriors Masal Dadasaheb Ashok 181556 - ARAVIND GAVALI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, GAT, PANMALEWADI, MAHARASHTRA SATARA SELECTED
7 15763 15000 - ECE FLYERS A .Srinivas 80299 - GURU NANAK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TELANGANA IBRAHIMPATNAM SELECTED
SM963 1 16150 15405 - Alpha Geeks ISHAN SINGH 80656 - AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE, GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH GHAZIABAD SELECTED
2 16846 14946 - Team Tech Prism Megha Kumari Jha 80491 - GURUNANAK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 143 WEST BENGAL KOLKATA SELECTED
3 18278 15531 - TECH INFINIT D. VARUN KUMAR 80765 - NALLA MALLA REDDY ENGINEERING COLLEGE TELANGANA GHATKESAR MANDAL SELECTED
4 20697 21712 - CLASSY CODERS Sricharan Donkada 79981 - SRKR ENGINEERING COLLEGE ANDHRA PRADESH BHIMAVARAM SELECTED
5 22766 19037 - Techno Philes Puppala Gitanjali 94542 - SREE VIDYANIKETHAN ENGINEERING COLLEGE, TIRUPATHI, ANDHRA PRADESH TIRUPATI SELECTED
6 11842 11857 - LITTLE CHAMPS VINITH KUMAR T 79666 - BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU SATHYAMANGALAM WAIT LIST
7 19148 20883 - AXES T Bhava Viswagnya Sai 79985 - INSTITUTE OF AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING TELANGANA HYDERABAD WAIT LIST
SM964 1 13347 19249 - Smart Sort C K M Ganesan 79676 - VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CHENNAI OFF CAMPUS TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
2 18197 15311 - Royal stars Smitha G H 80317 - G MADEGOWDA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MANDYA KARNATAKA BHARATHINAGARA SELECTED
3 22652 19682 - CESA-2 Sakshi chandrakant patil 101529 - GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC THANE MAHARASHTRA THANE SELECTED
4 24274 22443 - Hope Chinta Venkata Rahul 80244 - VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VISHNUPUR, BHIMAVARAM, PIN-534202(CC-PA) ANDHRA PRADESH BHIMAVARAM SELECTED
5 25614 21786 - CHEM FLASH Priyanga A 79821 - KONGU ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU PERUNDURAI SELECTED
6 17026 15579 - SATHNI TEAM C.NIHARIKA 80193 - MALLA REDDY ENGINEERING COLLEGE FOR WOMEN TELANGANA HYDERABAD SELECTED
7 24736 21371 - Royal Mechonz Giri Prasath M 79876 - SONA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU SALEM SELECTED
SM965 1 29297 27249 - TAE Dynamic’s Ammaar Sayyed 141630 - TRINITY ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
2 28376 25125 - INOVIZ Nikhil Dang 148507 - VEER SURENDRA SAI UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, SAMBALPUR ODISHA SAMBALPUR SELECTED
3 29431 25584 - Boxarc - Out of the Box Architecture Eva Garg 151345 - ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE OF INDIA GUJARAT GANDHINAGAR SELECTED
4 26034 27166 - WorryLess Rahulkumar Singh 79947 - MOUNT ZION COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU PUDUKKOTTAI SELECTED
5 32827 30268 - Spirit Trex Koustav Paul 79756 - TECHNO INDIA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY 187 WEST BENGAL KOLKATA SELECTED
6 27871 27706 - Team Tech Gagana TS 93286 - M S RAMAIAH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BANGALORE SELECTED
SM972 1 14473 17817 - Runtime Innovators Maid Gauri Satish 80141 - VIDYA PRATISHTHAN'S KAMALNAYAN BAJAJ INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, BARAMATI, M.I.D.C.ROAD, DISTRICT - PUNE MAHARASHTRA BARAMATI SELECTED
2 18437 23399 - Ctrl+C Ctrl+V Isha Joglekar 80254 - SOMAIYA VIDYAVIHAR UNIVERSITY MAHARASHTRA MUMBAI SELECTED
3 23567 20257 - Coders.py Vriddhi Amarnath Gupta 102240 - VEERMATA JIJABAI TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE MATUNGA MUMBAI 400 019 MAHARASHTRA MUMBAI SELECTED
4 24178 25899 - Spandan Parth Rawal 150234 - INDIAN EDUCATION SOCEITY MANAGEMENT COLLEGE & RESEARCH CENTR MAHARASHTRA MUMBAI SELECTED
5 20123 24112 - #include1111 SHREY SITAPARA 91872 - NITTE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BANGALORE SELECTED
All India Council for Technical Education (AICTE). DR703 1 13016 12248 - CYBER KNIGHTS GAUTHAMAN.S 79710 - PANIMALAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
2 15485 20425 - MailDevs Thari Zephaniah 86679 - ATAL BIHARI VAJPAYEE INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT, GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH GWALIOR SELECTED
3 12410 11989 - Nerd Herds Deepanshu Tilwani 80767 - LNCT UNIVERSITY MADHYA PRADESH BHOPAL SELECTED
4 33091 31537 - SPARKLES916 RAKELA DEEKSHITHA 199497 - SREE CHAITANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR SELECTED
5 11882 13772 - Coders From Konoha Aditya Mohan Dixit 80156 - SHREE CHANAKYA EDUCATION SOCIETY'S INDIRA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT, PARANDAWADI,TALUKA - MAVAL, DISTRICT - PUNE 410506 MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
6 13516 12242 - Bit by Bit 22 Rutheesh kumar R 80176 - RATHINAM COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCE TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE WAIT LIST
7 16989 14536 - Stellar SAGAR KUMAR 79705 - SATHYABAMA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI TAMIL NADU CHENNAI WAIT LIST
DR713 1 26581 22319 - Acadship NAVNEET LAMBA 80216 - VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY MADHYA PRADESH SEHORE SELECTED
2 27512 24159 - Intecoders_SIH2022 MADHURI MAHALINGAM 80259 - SRI SIVASUBRAMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
3 17737 19634 - Cyborg Amity GUNJAN 80082 - AMITY UNIVERSITY, UTTAR PRADESH UTTAR PRADESH NOIDA SELECTED
4 12796 11894 - MASKED MANIACS PONVASANTH R 80213 - VELALAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU ERODE SELECTED
5 12944 11962 - Team Blasters DEVESH MANI TRIPATHI 80035 - NOIDA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY UTTAR PRADESH NOIDA SELECTED
6 13072 12027 - Scholicrats SHUBHANGI CHOUKSEY 79747 - GYAN GANGA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH JABALPUR WAIT LIST
7 12991 12038 - Hitech SPARKY TECH KAMIL AYISHA .A 80081 - HINDUSTHAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE WAIT LIST
DR715 1 11895 13872 - Tesseract 2.0 Himanshu Setia 80549 - CHANDIGARH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY (DEGREE WING), SECTOR-26 CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH SELECTED
2 17964 18943 - PHOENIX-2 Naman Verma 88201 - COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY AND ENGINEERING RAJASTHAN UDAIPUR SELECTED
3 14951 16185 - THE INEVITABLES VenkataSriram S 79750 - RAJALAKSHMI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
4 22285 18997 - AAVSAM AMOGH GARG 86652 - NETAJI SUBHAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY DELHI SOUTH WEST SELECTED
5 30406 27492 - Team Eagles THONDUPU DILEEP 80463 - GMR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (GMRIT), GMR NAGAR, RAJAM, SRIKAKULAM DT.,-532127 (CC-34)) ANDHRA PRADESH RAJAM SELECTED
6 20434 20164 - Phoenix United Sritha Zith Dey Babu 79991 - CHANDIGARH UNIVERSITY PUNJAB KHARAR WAIT LIST
7 22429 25033 - ResearchX Ananya Gupta 86652 - NETAJI SUBHAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY DELHI SOUTH WEST WAIT LIST
DR717 1 29952 28215 - Team X AE A-Xii Mayank Rawat 79977 - INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, KHARAGPUR WEST BENGAL KHARAGPUR SELECTED
2 16391 15361 - IGNITE_2022 AKHIL P THOMAS 103285 - RAJAGIRI COLLEGE OF SOCIAL SCIENCES, KALAMASSERY 683 104 KERALA KOCHI SELECTED
3 20472 22805 - Indian Universities Academic Calendar ANSHUMAN DAS 80197 - VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VELLORE TAMIL NADU VELLORE SELECTED
4 11758 29503 - Techcoders Aditi Prusty 80667 - INSTITUTE OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION & RESEARCH(FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY) ODISHA KHORDHA SELECTED
5 11977 13075 - TEAM_SQUADRON Manas Goel 80350 - JSS ACADEMY OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION, NOIDA UTTAR PRADESH NOIDA SELECTED
6 33734 32658 - WEBDOCS Jay Agrawal 80319 - INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & SCIENCE, IPS ACADEMY, RAJENDRA NAGAR, A.B. ROAD, SITA BUILDING, INDORE 452003 MADHYA PRADESH INDORE WAIT LIST
7 13155 29730 - The Metadaters Ankita Roy 79875 - GYAN GANGA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY SCIENCES MADHYA PRADESH JABALPUR WAIT LIST
DR719 1 24863 29103 - hex coder VAIBHAV KUMAR SINGH 79991 - CHANDIGARH UNIVERSITY PUNJAB KHARAR SELECTED
2 27175 24748 - Heroic Abhiyanta ALOK KUMAR 90629 - TECHNOCRATS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (EXCELLENCE), ANAND NAGAR, PB NO. 24, POST PIPLANI, BHEL, BHOPAL - 462021 MADHYA PRADESH BHOPAL SELECTED
3 17668 25672 - Scared2Compile ROHIT BISHT 79845 - MAHARAJA SURAJMAL INSTITUTE DELHI NEW DELHI SELECTED
4 24561 21609 - Lightning Stars9 M SAI SUKESH REDDY 94700 - MALLA REDDY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY TELANGANA SECUNDERABAD SELECTED
5 14735 26529 - Optimizers101 UTKARSHA RAMCHANDRA NEHE 80066 - PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY, DHANKAWADI, PUNE 411043 MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
6 25665 27114 - HAWKS S. SOPHAS SAMUEL 79755 - KARUNYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCES, COIMBATORE TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
7 25732 21787 - ALPHA X PARTH BHOIR 136462 - A P SHAH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, KASARVADAVALI MAHARASHTRA THANE WAIT LIST
DR720 1 25446 21667 - FREE THINKERZ Saba Afreen 79744 - KAMALA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE TELANGANA HUZURABAD SELECTED
2 18908 32604 - codinos. P.S.Vaishnavi 100005 - NEIL GOGTE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TELANGANA MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI SELECTED
3 21268 18191 - Paradox Vardaan Srivastava 105594 - MADAN MOHAN MALAVIYA UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, UTTAR PRADESH
SELECTED
4 27347 28282 - Anions Akansh Sirohi 156558 - QUANTUM UNIVERSITY UTTARAKHAND HARIDWAR SELECTED
5 11844 21502 - Comp Crew Malay Kumar Purohit 80607 - SILICON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (SIT), SAMBALPUR ODISHA SAMBALPUR SELECTED
6 21278 23970 - QUICK FINDER Sachin Rai 106422 - TECHNOCRATS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE, ANAND NAGAR, PB NO. 24, POST PIPLANI, BHEL, BHOPAL - 462021 MADHYA PRADESH BHOPAL WAIT LIST
7 14062 13020 - Sparkle2022 Sarfaraj Shaikh 80050 - JAYWANT SHIKSHAN PRASARAK MANDAL'S RAJSHREE SHAHU COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, S.NO. 80, PUNE BOMBAY BYPASS HIGHWAY, THATHWADE, PUNE 411 033 MAHARASHTRA PUNE WAIT LIST
DR727 1 14764 29594 - Antons ATHARVA PRADEEP KINIKAR 80066 - PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY, DHANKAWADI, PUNE 411043 MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
2 20817 17114 - Tech Webies HIRVA VIPUL RAO 103586 - NEW L J INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY GUJARAT AHMADABAD SELECTED
3 20920 18373 - CRAZY ICONS HARSHA VARDINI.M 99009 - SRI VENKATESWARAA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU SRIPERUMBUDUR SELECTED
4 20878 18947 - OUT-OF-THE-BOX DHANUSH S 99009 - SRI VENKATESWARAA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU SRIPERUMBUDUR SELECTED
5 29778 28262 - BrainChuck RAKESH GAIN 144568 - GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KALAHANDI, BHAWANIPATNA ODISHA BHAWANIPATNA SELECTED
6 17371 14308 - Team Alphha T. SHAIK MOHAMMED FAHAD 93866 - M.I.E.T. ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU TRICHY WAIT LIST
7 25564 29707 - Ninja Hattori PRANAV VOHRA 79962 - THAPAR INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, PATIALA PUNJAB PATIALA WAIT LIST
Bajaj Finserv Health SS1236 1 30893 28366 - RAAMEN Eshika Shah 80197 - VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VELLORE TAMIL NADU VELLORE SELECTED
2 33416 31444 - Alpha Beta Gamma Nisha S 80259 - SRI SIVASUBRAMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
3 31320 32007 - SKYHOOK@ SHRISHTI JARWAL 83630 - MODERN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & RESEARCH CENTRE,ALWAR RAJASTHAN ALWAR SELECTED
4 16589 14352 - Cod-E-Lectro Siddharth Basoya 80426 - DELHI TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DELHI DELHI SELECTED
5 32349 31381 - SmartSix Aditi .S 79750 - RAJALAKSHMI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
6 15047 30193 - HEXAGON_2022 Abin K S 80188 - MAR BASELIOUS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE, NELLIMATTOM. P.O,KOTHAMANGALAM - 686 693 KERALA KOTHAMANGALAM WAIT LIST
SS1237 1 23735 22880 - The Mind Brewers Sagar Verma 99055 - PRIN L N WELINGKAR INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT AND RESEARCH PGDM MAHARASHTRA MUMBAI SELECTED
2 16711 30639 - Sustainers Samiksha Sandeep Tammewar 80685 - PRIYADARSHINI J. L. COLLEGE OF PHARMACY, HINGNA ROAD MAHARASHTRA NAGPUR SELECTED
3 17184 15611 - EXUBERANTS Deepak Kumar 79890 - DR. AMBEDKAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BANGALORE SELECTED
4 28625 27966 - WYSTERIA YASH GUPTA 93286 - M S RAMAIAH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BANGALORE SELECTED
Dell Technologies, Bangalore, India. UP1262 1 26509 23378 - WARRIORS1 Agalya.S.A 82908 - SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCE FOR WOMEN TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
2 27324 25487 - NeurAI Ashish Kamlesh Singh 149106 - PONDICHERRY ENGINEERING COLLEGE PUDUCHERRY PUDUCHERRY SELECTED
3 27386 29404 - QUBits Pankaj Batra 156558 - QUANTUM UNIVERSITY UTTARAKHAND HARIDWAR SELECTED
4 29377 27000 - Credible Coders Sanjay SP 79664 - SARANATHAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU TIRUCHIRAPALLI SELECTED
5 19838 20073 - AI Squad Jatin Kshatriya 80189 - SAMRAT ASHOK TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE MADHYA PRADESH VIDISHA SELECTED
6 20795 25988 - Syntax Terminators 22 Swaraj Purohit 90457 - DR. VISHWANATH KARAD MIT WORLD PEACE UNIVERSITY MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
7 13818 13368 - PyStic Yashvardhan 79850 - DAYALBAGH EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE, AGRA UTTAR PRADESH AGRA SELECTED
Department of Empowerment of Persons with Disabilities(Divyangjan) , Ministry of Social Justice and Empowerment RK757 1 14256 12463 - BLOCKRIDGE APOORV MAHESHWARI 80656 - AJAY KUMAR GARG ENGINEERING COLLEGE, GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH GHAZIABAD SELECTED
2 18566 21894 - ARTIFICIAL VISION KIRUTHIKA.P 80090 - AKSHAYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
3 19237 17537 - TechGals SHRUTI CHAWARE 80220 - SADABAI RAISONI WOMEN'S COLLEGE MAHARASHTRA NAGPUR SELECTED
4 14803 16559 - TriNayan PUNERVA SINGH 80672 - INDIRA GANDHI DELHI TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY FOR WOMEN DELHI DELHI SELECTED
5 21961 24200 - Blind Tech SANSKAR H. GOENKA 80436 - SIPNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, AMRAVATI MAHARASHTRA AMRAVATI SELECTED
6 23197 25966 - Phoenix-CIEM AVINASH KUMAR RANJAN 80683 - CALCUTTA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT 165 WEST BENGAL KOLKATA WAIT LIST
RK758 1 15295 18186 - Kishore_AUC22 NAND KISHORE SHARMA 80304 - AMITY UNIVERSITY, RAIPUR CHHATTISGARH RAIPUR SELECTED
2 13435 20492 - Phantoms Sky SANJAY S 80316 - SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
3 23648 23416 - Team Deafinite AVDHOOT DILIP UBALE 98809 - PIMPRI CHINCHWAD EDUCATION TRUST'S PIMPRI CHINCHWAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NIGDI, PUNE 411044. MAHARASHTRA NIGDI PUNE SELECTED
4 26794 26852 - Garuda_ GAURANSH KUMAR 80157 - MAHARAJA AGRASEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY DELHI DELHI SELECTED
5 33864 32867 - NEXT LEVEL NEURO SRIHARISH T 79666 - BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU SATHYAMANGALAM SELECTED
6 13657 12476 - We Hear You MAGAR RENUKA RAMDAS 79957 - M.G.M.'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, AIR PORT, HINGOLI ROAD, NANDED MAHARASHTRA NANDED WAIT LIST
7 13665 13640 - Pro-Solvers SRISHTI CHOPRA 79778 - G L BAJAJ INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT UTTAR PRADESH GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR WAIT LIST
8 22956 22742 - Midnight Owls SAYANTANI DEB 80342 - SILIGURI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 119 WEST BENGAL SILIGURI WAIT LIST
RK759 1 16055 13911 - MOTION LOKESH MALVIYA 80444 - SHRI RAMDEOBABA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT, NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA NAGPUR SELECTED
2 19260 23019 - Elpeeda VADLAMUDI PRATHIBHA SIVANI 80199 - PRATHYUSHA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT TAMIL NADU TIRUVALLUR SELECTED
3 12455 13015 - BIONIC VOICE DHUSHANTHAN S 79867 - SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
4 17085 14187 - Innovators_tech VARUN BHAT 80088 - VIVEKANAND EDUCATION SOCIETY'S INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MAHARASHTRA MUMBAI SELECTED
5 19263 19380 - Team Foxel AMIT MUNNA GUPTA 81691 - LATE SHRI. VISHNU WAMAN THAKUR CHARITABLE TRUST VIVA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AT SHIRGOAN POST VIRAR TAL VASAI DIST THANE MAHARASHTRA VIRAR SELECTED
6 12348 29031 - TeamForBetterIndia NIKHIL AGARWAL 79977 - INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, KHARAGPUR WEST BENGAL KHARAGPUR SELECTED
RK760 1 17642 16477 - Audax DEEPALI RAJENDRA DALVI 80236 - ALL INDIA SHIVAJI MEMORIAL SOCIETYS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
2 28524 32020 - Team mercury ADITHYA A 80681 - SAINT JOSEPH COLLEGE OF ENGG. & TECH., DAKSHINA KANNADA KARNATAKA MANGALORE SELECTED
3 26158 26317 - ABALAMBAN JITENDRA JANA 118187 - GREATER KOLKATA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT 236 WEST BENGAL KOLKATA SELECTED
4 17875 26571 - PowerX MAWWIZ SHAIKH 80051 - M.G.M'S JAWAHARLAL NEHRU COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, N-6, CIDCO. MAHARASHTRA AURANGABAD SELECTED
5 30273 30224 - Team_Creators YOGESH YADAV 79938 - THE NORTHCAP UNIVERSITY, GURGAON HARYANA GURUGRAM SELECTED
6 33230 31397 - TeamBrainiacs HARIHARAN V 79736 - KCG COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
7 28545 24869 - EJNX SHWETA MAHADEV VACHHE 149647 - SHRI SIDDHESHWAR DEOSTHAN TRUST'S SIDDHESHWAR WOMEN'S POLYTECHNIC SOLAPUR MAHARASHTRA SOLAPUR WAIT LIST
8 14190 31010 - Pharma Innovators SANKALP VIJAYKUMAR DEORE 91901 - SHRI VILE PARLE KELAVANI MANDALS INSTITUTE OF PHARMACY, DHULE MAHARASHTRA DHULE WAIT LIST
RK762 1 20875 24266 - Sahayak-1 Sanchita Mishra 80562 - KIET GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS (KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY), GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH GHAZIABAD SELECTED
2 17373 14891 - ProCode Sarwesh Khairnar 79904 - BANSILAL RAMNATH AGARWAL CHARITABLE TRUSTS VISHWAKARAMA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, APPER INDIRANAGAR, PUNE 411037 MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
3 13453 12643 - MODERN CODERS SATHISHKUMAR K 80071 - S.A ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
4 31312 32002 - SYSTEM TRON@ URVASHI AGGARWAL 83630 - MODERN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & RESEARCH CENTRE,ALWAR RAJASTHAN ALWAR SELECTED
5 32376 30248 - DWI Vishal Lokare 80330 - INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, KOTTAYAM KERALA PALA SELECTED
6 12518 11670 - The White H@ckers Sajal Garg 79687 - ABES INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH GHAZIABAD WAIT LIST
7 15370 13300 - ASYNC CODERS RITESH 80340 - JAI PARKASH MUKAND LAL INNOVATIVE ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY INSTITUTE HARYANA RADAUR WAIT LIST
Department of Food & Public Distribution, Ministry of Consumer Affairs Food and Public Distribution VA1264 1 24416 29797 - SHINY SQUAD SHALIHA.S.N 130157 - CHEVALIER T THOMAS ELIZABETH COLLEGE FOR WOMEN TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
2 26827 23974 - GDEC MECHATRON LAD JAY D 154778 - GIDC DEGREE ENGINEERING COLLEGE, NAVSARI GUJARAT NAVSARI SELECTED
3 29774 27734 - Smash Hack AJITH V S 158961 - PATRICIAN COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCE TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
4 30512 30047 - CSE TECHIES D.Asha 185786 - AUDISANKARA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, GUDUR ANDHRA PRADESH GUDUR SELECTED
Department of Social Justice & Empowerment, Ministry of Social Justice and Empowerment RS923 1 27802 30256 - Pikashow Amarnath Kumar 104067 - DARBHANGA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING BIHAR DARBHANGA SELECTED
2 14187 18551 - Team Vitality Raj Mandaviya 80297 - R K UNIVERSITY, RAJKOT GUJARAT RAJKOT SELECTED
3 30501 28163 - Binary__Brains Logeswari S 80119 - SRI KRISHNA ARTS AND SCIENCE COLLEGE TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
4 30646 28227 - 1x6 matrix Simardeep Kaur 153017 - ASSAM UNIVERSITY, SILCHAR ASSAM SILCHAR SELECTED
5 11981 13635 - A NORMAL TEAM Ojuswi Rastogi 80350 - JSS ACADEMY OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION, NOIDA UTTAR PRADESH NOIDA SELECTED
6 21021 18039 - FreeThiker Sahil Jain 80397 - SHRI RAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, ITI, MADHOTAL, JABALPUR-482002 MADHYA PRADESH JABALPAUR WAIT LIST
7 23286 20473 - 0.25 Ritika Bhatt 80851 - INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY,LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH LUCKNOW WAIT LIST
RS927 1 20581 30669 - Quark SOUMEN PAUL 80562 - KIET GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS (KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY), GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH GHAZIABAD SELECTED
2 24227 27065 - Server Monk VI PRATIK KUMBHKAR 79928 - INDORE INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY, VILLAGE DEHRI, OPP IIM, PITHAMPUR ROAD, INDORE 453 331 MADHYA PRADESH INDORE SELECTED
3 13429 29812 - VI Terminators SABAHAT AHMED 79928 - INDORE INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY, VILLAGE DEHRI, OPP IIM, PITHAMPUR ROAD, INDORE 453 331 MADHYA PRADESH INDORE SELECTED
4 21963 30024 - United Coderz S.CLAMENDEENA 79912 - K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY(NEW) TAMIL NADU TIRUCHIRAPPALLI SELECTED
5 13584 31357 - Incognito2.0 TULIKA ARUN 79882 - NIIT UNIVERSITY RAJASTHAN NEEMRANA SELECTED
6 22642 31752 - Peaceful_Coders DEVANSH VERMA 111320 - INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, TIRUPATI ANDHRA PRADESH TIRUPATI SELECTED
Department of Sports (DoS), Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports. AK1105 1 32258 30101 - AZURE IMMORTALS VIGNESH E 80028 - ST. JOSEPHS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
2 20968 17824 - The beyond infinity Prashant Kumar 80604 - GREATER NOIDA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, GREATER NOIDA UTTAR PRADESH GREATER NOIDA SELECTED
3 28285 25925 - Bit Rebels Shree Ahuja 93286 - M S RAMAIAH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BANGALORE SELECTED
4 28562 25587 - Bug Hunter Squadss Sachin Sharma 80585 - BUNDELKHAND UNIVERSITY, JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH JHANSI SELECTED
5 15994 13791 - CSE TOMAN Vishnu Vardhan 80299 - GURU NANAK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TELANGANA IBRAHIMPATNAM SELECTED
6 33026 30926 - Tech Innovators082 Deepanshi Bhardwaj 79905 - MORADABAD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MORADABAD. UTTAR PRADESH MORADABAD WAIT LIST
7 32900 30832 - Nodope Yash Gosavi 80131 - THAKUR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY SHAYMNARAYAN THAKUR MARG THAKUR VILLAIGE SAMATA NAGAR KANDIVLI (E) MUMBAI 400 101 MAHARASHTRA MUMBAI WAIT LIST
AK1106 1 19174 21577 - Technoids Pratham Bhagat 79923 - SHRI VILE PARLE KELVANI MANDALS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, DHULE MAHARASHTRA DHULE SELECTED
2 30809 29735 - VAIHALLA MAHALAKSHMI G 79855 - R.M.D ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
3 31333 30313 - Gratifying Tenderfoot Deepika Kumari 191813 - GANDHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGICAL ADVANCEMENTS (GITA), BHUBANESWAR ODISHA BHUBANESWAR SELECTED
4 11807 11763 - Step Up Abirami.R 79664 - SARANATHAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU TIRUCHIRAPALLI SELECTED
5 16045 14510 - Team_Equester PRIYA VISHNU A S 80243 - K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU TRICHY SELECTED
6 32552 31029 - Zeon Technophile Nagasundar N 79934 - SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE WAIT LIST
7 23313 20238 - Sixth Senses Sumit Kumar Upadhyay 80036 - IIMT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, GREATER NOIDA UTTAR PRADESH GREATER NOIDA WAIT LIST
AK1107 1 24730 27387 - Fitness Geeks SHREYA VAIDYA 80224 - COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING PUNE, WELLESELY ROAD, SHIVAJINAGAR, PUNE - 411 005. MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
2 33670 32268 - SevenEleven 5111 PIYUSH VISHWAKARMA 80108 - FACULT NATURE CARESANGATHAN'S GROUP OF INSTIUTITIONS, NEAR PATAN BYPASS ROAD SQUARE, GRAM-RAIGHAWA,-JABALPUR-482002 MADHYA PRADESH JABALPUR SELECTED
3 12699 14311 - Hacman OM DIVYATEJ 80695 - PES UNIVERSITY, BANGLORE KARNATAKA BANGALORE SELECTED
4 28898 25110 - Ardent Sports SHUBHAM SONI 151345 - ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE OF INDIA GUJARAT GANDHINAGAR SELECTED
5 31844 28826 - Dumbledore MOHAMMED RIYAS 79954 - RATHINAM TECHNICAL CAMPUS, COIMBATORE TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
AK1109 1 24541 21879 - AKATSUKI SUPRIYA A 80213 - VELALAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU ERODE SELECTED
2 19602 26383 - NIRMOKTRI JAY PATIL 108012 - GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE, SECTOR 28 GANDHINAGAR 013 GUJARAT GANDHINAGAR-382028 SELECTED
3 24748 31525 - The Achievers 2022 SIDDHARTH CHOUHAN 109815 - MADHAV SCIENCE COLLEGE,KOTHI ROAD,UJJAIN MADHYA PRADESH UJJAIN SELECTED
4 33343 30943 - Fitbit AKSHAT RAJ SRIVASTAVA 202220 - RAJIV GANDHI INSTITUTE OF PETROLEUM TECHNOLOGY, RAE BARELI UTTAR PRADESH AMETHI SELECTED
5 28531 24711 - Dianalog NEILAY BHALERAO 80291 - MIT ART, DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY, PUNE MAHARASHTRA PUNE WAIT LIST
6 30992 28445 - S.V.U.TECHIES KARAKALA DEVARAJU 122059 - SRI VENKATESWARA UNIVERSITY, TIRUPATHY ANDHRA PRADESH TIRUPATI WAIT LIST
7 30822 28539 - GRIMSOMNIA SUHASINI SRIVASTAVA 80197 - VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VELLORE TAMIL NADU VELLORE WAIT LIST
GAIL (India) Limited. SK793 1 16289 14100 - Code-Pravah Neeraj Auchar 80423 - ALL INDIA SHRI SHIVAJI MEMORIAL SOCIETY'S INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, PUNE 411001. MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
2 12230 13401 - Explorers082 Mohan Krishna Gupta 79905 - MORADABAD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MORADABAD. UTTAR PRADESH MORADABAD SELECTED
3 16870 14300 - Perfectenschlag Sharvil Dandekar 80184 - K. J. SOMAIYA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SOMAIYA AYURVIHAR COMPLEX EASTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY SION MUMBAI 400 022 MAHARASHTRA MUMBAI SELECTED
4 12091 11658 - Blitzkrieg_ Ritunjay M 79679 - SRI VENKATESWARA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU SRIPERUMBUDUR SELECTED
5 15121 24063 - TOL NUT Jagadeesh M 80694 - RAJIV GANDHI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY PUDUCHERRY PUDUCHERRY SELECTED
6 22048 18942 - Agents of AI SAIF ALI SHAIK 94542 - SREE VIDYANIKETHAN ENGINEERING COLLEGE, TIRUPATHI, ANDHRA PRADESH TIRUPATI WAIT LIST
7 26477 25854 - NOTION Adwait Laxmikant Bhosale 79904 - BANSILAL RAMNATH AGARWAL CHARITABLE TRUSTS VISHWAKARAMA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, APPER INDIRANAGAR, PUNE 411037 MAHARASHTRA PUNE WAIT LIST
Indian Council for Cultural Relations (ICCR). RK795 1 27159 28543 - FiatVoluntasTua Ishaan Shah 80320 - SHRI VILE PARLE KELAVANI MANDALS DWARKADAS J. SANGHVI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING PLOT NO U-15 J V P D SCHEME GULMOHAR ROAD VILE PARLE (WEST) MUMBAI 400 056 MAHARASHTRA MUMBAI SELECTED
2 20245 20130 - Star Techs Khyati Mishra 98509 - JIET INSTITUTE OF DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY RAJASTHAN JODHPUR SELECTED
3 16867 23716 - Hyper Office Indresh P 80414 - NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, TIRUCHIRAPALLI TAMIL NADU TIRUCHIRAPPALLI SELECTED
4 33062 31818 - CREED 8 DEVANSH MISHRA 79844 - Teerthanker Mahaveer University, Moradabad Uttar Pradesh MORADABAD SELECTED
RK796 1 26459 29632 - Team Culture Anujkumar Yadav 81095 - BAJAJ INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MAHARASHTRA WARDHA SELECTED
2 28029 24917 - AccessDenied DHANANJAYA S 148006 - K S INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BENGALURU SELECTED
3 27585 24965 - Slytherin Khaja Fayazuddin 80329 - VASIREDDY VENKATADRI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, NAMBUR (V), PEDAKAKANI(M), PIN-522508(CC-BQ) ANDHRA PRADESH GUNTUR SELECTED
4 27985 27878 - FEMBOTS R.ANUSUYA 79872 - MANAKULAVINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY PUDUCHERRY PUDUCHERRY SELECTED
5 31747 30492 - BLUE BIRDS MUSTURU YOGESH REDDY 187053 -Study World College of Engineering Tamil Nadu Coimbatore SELECTED
RK797 1 15946 31163 - Disruptorss Ashish Papanai 80157 - MAHARAJA AGRASEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY DELHI DELHI SELECTED
Indian National Centre for Ocean Information Services (INCOIS), Ministry of Earth Sciences (MoES). NK825 1 25482 29339 - STAR TECHSI Pasunuri Srinidhi 85208 - KESHAV MEMORIAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TELANGANA HYDERABAD SELECTED
2 32395 30370 - CYBER KIDS ABUL HASAN A 80028 - ST. JOSEPHS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
NK826 1 15110 12960 - Matsyastra ATHINA BHAVANA 80610 - VNR VIGNANAJYOTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY TELANGANA HYDERABAD SELECTED
2 19398 17226 - Confusion Matrix Atharva Parikh 79927 - BRACT VISHWAKARMA INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, PUNE 411048. MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
3 12116 11612 - Rainbow 61 Anurag 80053 - MUZAFFARPUR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY BIHAR MUZAFFARPUR SELECTED
4 12701 12788 - Clap For Krishna Kohav Dey 80695 - PES UNIVERSITY, BANGLORE KARNATAKA BANGALORE SELECTED
5 16604 14358 - Team Matsya Saksham Checker 80426 - DELHI TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DELHI DELHI SELECTED
6 17212 14660 - MAVERICKS!! Vaibhavi Jadhav 80088 - VIVEKANAND EDUCATION SOCIETY'S INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MAHARASHTRA MUMBAI WAIT LIST
7 16667 13830 - ROL MOHAMMED NIHAL KHAN 79705 - SATHYABAMA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI TAMIL NADU CHENNAI WAIT LIST
NK829 1 19599 25765 - Tinkerchild Bhavyta Aggarwal 80740 - INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY JAMMU JAMMU AND KASHMIR JAMMU SELECTED
2 25117 26526 - Fish 'N' Chips TANISHA DORA 81072 - INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY BHUBANESHWAR ODISHA KHORDHA SELECTED
3 32108 30668 - KALASHNIKOV BIBINUS DE BOSCO.C 80028 - ST. JOSEPHS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
NK830 4 20832 18245 - REVOLUTION MAKERS Dhakshesh V 99009 - SRI VENKATESWARAA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU SRIPERUMBUDUR SELECTED
NK831 1 19711 15878 - Liabilities ARYA JHA 80337 - UNIVERSITY INSTITUTE OF ENGG AND TECHNOLOGY HARYANA KURUKSHETRA SELECTED
2 15550 16263 - NAAM ME KYA RAKHA HAI SRIPRIYA MATURI 80659 - VASAVI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TELANGANA HYDERABAD SELECTED
3 26516 22099 - HEXCODE_22 VAISHNAVI KAMDI 80444 - SHRI RAMDEOBABA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT, NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA NAGPUR SELECTED
4 12561 12100 - MarineSoft TIRUMALA MANAV 80786 - HYDERABAD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT TELANGANA HYDERABAD SELECTED
5 33810 32749 - HACK FRENZY, SANTHOSH T 79666 - BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU SATHYAMANGALAM SELECTED
6 32884 31135 - SMART CREW BHUVANESHWARAN M J 79934 - SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE WAIT LIST
7 28224 31443 - Code Assasins VIPIN KUMAR 150309 - GALGOTIA S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, GREATER NOIDA UTTAR PRADESH GREATER NOIDA WAIT LIST
Madhya Pradesh Police. AT980 1 27778 27049 - Hezagon24 Akash S P 79965 - PSG COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
2 17293 31669 - Error404-GEC Yakkala Pooja 80445 - GUDLAVALLERU ENGINEERING COLLEGE, SESHADRI RAO KNOWLEDGE VILLAGE, GUDLAVALLERU, PIN-521356(CC-48) ANDHRA PRADESH GUDLAVALLERU SELECTED
3 13737 31705 - Sons Of Pitches Harini T 80330 - INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, KOTTAYAM KERALA PALA SELECTED
4 32355 31020 - ClassyCoders VISWESH S 79750 - RAJALAKSHMI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
5 22989 19430 - HashCoders Dipesh Vinod Marathe 101950 - GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE, INFRONT OF V.M.V. ,AMRAVATI. MAHARASHTRA AMRAVATI SELECTED
AT981 1 12766 31889 - CANVAS Avanish Shinde 80190 - MANIPAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MANIPAL KARNATAKA MANIPAL SELECTED
2 26045 28285 - WorryNot Jonathan Sorenson Franklin 79947 - MOUNT ZION COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU PUDUKKOTTAI SELECTED
3 19605 17164 - VMSSRR_COUNTER DRONE VIJAYAKUMAR.S 80128 - DR.MAHALINGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
4 28141 26689 - White Shark Vanshika Pardhi 80230 - CUMMINS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING FOR WOMEN, MAUJA MAHARASHTRA NAGPUR SELECTED
5 18868 15242 - ANONYMOUSS Monishwar .G 111921 - SENGUNTHAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU NAMAKKAL SELECTED
6 23130 21886 - Bugsquasherss Jit Kumar Naskar 97593 - SWAMI VIVEKANANDA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY 241 WEST BENGAL KOLKATA WAIT LIST
7 30709 27719 - Student Minds Crew Kathirvel G 80243 - K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU TRICHY WAIT LIST
AT982 1 22435 18831 - Sahasraaksha Sriram G 80540 - INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BENGALURU SELECTED
2 13994 12907 - Espionage N Tushara 80013 - BVRIT HYDERABAD TELANGANA HYDERABAD SELECTED
3 14560 13672 - BANG_BONANZA BHUMIKA B 80622 - M V J COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, BANGALORE KARNATAKA BANGALORE SELECTED
4 32504 29736 - GEEK DEV'S Surendar V 80245 - HINDUSTAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE, KANCHEEPURAM TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
5 16154 14042 - TINY CODERS-6 PRABHUDEESHWARAN G 79855 - R.M.D ENGINEERING COLLEGE TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED
6 17315 15230 - Infinity_ Aditya verma 79715 - SHRI SHANKARACHARYA TECHNICAL CAMPUS BHILAI CHHATTISGARH BHILAI WAIT LIST
7 23709 20810 - Core Infinity Ayushi Jindal 80464 - ABES ENGINEERING COLLEGE, GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH GHAZIABAD WAIT LIST
AT983 1 31153 28494 - Prolifics L.Jahnavi 174490 - GAYATRI VIDYA PARISHAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING FOR WOMEN, MADHURAWADA, PIN-530048(CC-JG) ANDHRA PRADESH VISAKHAPATNAM SELECTED
2 31916 29101 - CYBER_ALGM REYCHAL S 98596 - PIONEER COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCE TAMIL NADU PERIYANAICKENPALAYAM SELECTED
3 16556 32230 - GlobalHawks Rithwick Sethi 80426 - DELHI TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DELHI DELHI SELECTED
4 20572 29717 - orions Siddhant bhardwaj 79991 - CHANDIGARH UNIVERSITY PUNJAB KHARAR SELECTED
5 13582 12411 - SMART-AUGURS JEEVITHA K 80057 - R M K COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU GUMMIDIPOONDI TALUK SELECTED
6 14677 14805 - The predictives Aneri Raval 90168 - ADITYA SILVER OAK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY GUJARAT AHMEDABAD WAIT LIST
AT984 1 17949 16551 - QUANTUMGIS Tejas Bang 80236 - ALL INDIA SHIVAJI MEMORIAL SOCIETYS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
2 28496 32466 - CYBORG CLAN Soundar Settu 80552 - ADIYAMAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU HOSUR SELECTED
3 32329 31693 - illuminati team Rajat Vishwakarama 79991 - CHANDIGARH UNIVERSITY PUNJAB KHARAR SELECTED
AT985 1 28496 32455 - CYBORG CLAN Soundar Settu 80552 - ADIYAMAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TAMIL NADU HOSUR SELECTED
2 12599 12220 - The Clovers Tathagata Roy 82265 - INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, KALYANI WEST BENGAL KALYANI SELECTED
3 20233 21094 - Hustlers_VIT Anisha Ghosh 80239 - VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY,AP ANDHRA PRADESH GUNTUR SELECTED
4 33796 32718 - CHOSEN ONES. BHOOPESH S J 79666 - BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAMIL NADU SATHYAMANGALAM SELECTED
5 28235 32281 - UwU Yashwardhan Dixit 106989 - D Y PATIL INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY MAHARASHTRA PUNE SELECTED
6 26814 22580 - Team Sarvagya Priyansh Diwan 80216 - VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY MADHYA PRADESH SEHORE WAIT LIST
7 25727 21781 - MedAlthea Gulshan Yadav 136462 - A P SHAH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, KASARVADAVALI MAHARASHTRA THANE WAIT LIST
AT986 1 13272 12578 - KnightsWatch Dheeraj Bhardwaj 79719 - REWA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, UNIVERSITY ROAD, REWA - 486001 MADHYA PRADESH REWA SELECTED
2 13299 13440 - Invisible Minds Govind Prasad Kushwaha 79889 - SAGAR INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY & RESEARCH (SISTEC-R), SIKANDRABAD, NEAR RATIBAD, BHADBHADA ROAD, BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH BHOPAL SELECTED
3 13512 12161 - Ctrl+Intelligence Shebana M 80176 - RATHINAM COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCE TAMIL NADU COIMBATORE SELECTED
4 14593 13436 - KERBROS Aswin.S 80245 - HINDUSTAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE, KANCHEEPURAM TAMIL NADU CHENNAI SELECTED