SIH
Teams please confirm their participation latest by April 16, 2019. Login will re-open after April 18,2019 for round 2 evaluation.

MSME Problem Statements are segregated as per themes and considered under student innovation category only for further shortlisting. Also, Mindtree withdrew their participation, so all ideas of Mindtree were considered in appropiate categories of student innovation.

TVS, Plezmo, Infosys, Gail: None of the Ideas from these companies were shortlisted.

For any result related query, please contact only at sih@aicte-india.org with the subject line SIH HARDWARE EDITION 2019-RESULT QUERY.

Round 1 Final Results SIH2019 - Hardware Edition ( Confirm Your Participation for SIH-2019 Hardware Round 2 Evaluation )
S.No Company Name PS Code Team Name Team Leader Name College Name of Team
1 Adani Group TU3 CRYPTONICS Ruchika Kar UNIVERSITY INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
2 Adani Group TU3 Team KAZE. Devesh K. Sharma Lovely Professional University
3 Adani Group TU3 The Broody Bunch RISHABH SINGH JSPM'S RAJARSHI SHAHU COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
4 Adani Group TU3 RADIAL TECH PRAVEEN KUMAR KUMBAR SRI SAIRAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
5 Adani Group TU3 Phantom Prabhu Raj Kubal DON BOSCO COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
6 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 <Pack Star> SWETHA P.T KONGUNADU COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
7 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 ALAN TURING PRASUNN . BMS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT
8 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 New Crew Soundarya .S A.V.C.COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
9 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 AERONS DHIVYA KANAGARAJ M.A.M. SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING
10 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 electric blazers Snigdha Kakarlapudi Pragati Engineering College, 1-378, ADB Road, Surampalem, Near Peddapuram,PIN- 533437 (CC-A3)
11 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 EEEStars Manikandan N MOOKAMBIGAI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
12 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 ELECTRO NOOBS Dharanipathi Parthiban SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
13 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 WOW Sandhya Aluru RAJEEV GANDHI MEMORIAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
14 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 Muskets Harsh Singh BHARATI VIDYAPEETH DEEMED UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
15 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 Sky-Hawks Akshay Shelke G. H. RAISONI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NAGPUR.
16 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 Future Farmers ARUN PANDEY RIMT-INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
17 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 The Fentons Ayush Singh PARUL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
18 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 Ankuran Kamlesh Kale DR. D. Y. PATIL INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT RESEARCH
19 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 Proclis Aman Kumar Lovely Professional University
20 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 VELVETTA Karthikeyan Palaniswamy COIMBATORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
21 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 P.Ankitha Ankitha P MALLA REDDY ENGINEERING COLLEGE FOR WOMEN
22 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 GREEN C0DERS Vaishnavi G VIDYAVARDHAKA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
23 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 Millennian Innovators Mohammad Idrees Bhat Zakura Campus, University of Kashmir
24 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 Iris Shyam Sundar S MADANAPALLE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
25 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 Cybrog Aniket Fasate SHRI SANT GAJANAN MAHARAJ COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
26 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 GEC ANNIHILATORS Bhanu Kiran Shaik GUDLAVALLERU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
27 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 Coco Crushers Nilesh Mendhekar G. H. RAISONI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NAGPUR.
28 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 PI RANGERS LAVANYA KUPPULA POTTI SRIRAMULU CHALAVADI MALLIKARJUNA RAO COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
29 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 Gravity Varsha Singh BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
30 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 Dynamic Tycoons Velmani s AVS ENGINEERING COLLEGE
31 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 Agro-Tech Praful Tayade PROF RAM MEGHE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT
32 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 Rehan M. Shaikh Rehan Shaikh DEOGIRI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT STUDIES
33 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 The Avangers SRINITHARAJU BODI DEVINENI VENKATA RAMANA & DR.HIMA SEKHAR MIC COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
34 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 error K.Sai Shashank HYDERABAD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
35 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 Design and fabrication of manually operated sieve type onion grader. Pradeep Hallur BILURU GURUBASAVA MAHASWAMIJI INISTITURE OF TECHNOLOGY, MUDHOL
36 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 ZENFOX Dharageswaran S P.A.College of Engineering and Technology
37 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 SEEKERRS KOUSICK RAJ K R KONGU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
38 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 Agro Techsters Gourav Kashiv Chitkara University, Patiala
39 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 SPARTANS_ Jagathesh T KONGU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
40 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 Yugandhar jaypal pawar NANASAHEB MAHADIK COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
41 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 EWITECE-20 TANUSHRI S M EAST WEST INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
42 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 Seed Balls Karthik Gautham R AARUPADAI VEEDU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
43 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 TARUNA Srilekha Bandari G.NARAYANAMMA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE, FOR WOMEN
44 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 Elite Tech Rajkumar G.V JAI SHRIRAM ENGINEERING COLLEGE
45 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 TEAM ADVIL1 S VANNIYA SATHYA FRANCIS XAVIER ENGINEERING COLLEGE
46 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 AGRO YANTRIKIES Ashwini Khaire SNJBS LATE SAU. KANTABAI BHAVARLALJI JAIN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
47 AICTE (Agriculture and Rural Development) AI13 HILLARIOUS-HACKERS Saswat Sagar Sahu SILICON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
48 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Electroo Ayush Kumar GIET MAIN CAMPUS AUTONOMOUS GUNUPUR 765022
49 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 The Electrical directors Ruzal Kelawala SHREE SWAMI ATMANAND SARASWATI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
50 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Workaholic Archana Borse R. C. PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
51 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 AGOGS SAKSHAM AGRAWAL ZAKIR HUSAIN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
52 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 TECHNICALWIZARDS SANDESH KUMAR SAHU GIET MAIN CAMPUS AUTONOMOUS GUNUPUR 765022
53 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 DCube Tarun Arora THAPAR INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
54 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Modernity Challengers Abhay Singh Bhadouria ITM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS (TECHNICAL CAMPUS)
55 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 revenant MOHAMED YASAR S HINDUSTHAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
56 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Royaljammers Shubham Kadam SHRI SANT GAJANAN MAHARAJ COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
57 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Expandables PRIYA DHARSHINI I ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
58 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 URJA SHUBHAM KUMAR NALANDA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, CHANDI
59 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Lights Out Venu Vaneshwari.S K.L.N.COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
60 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 NOVUS 19 G.SAI SESHU CHOWDARY MLR Institute of Technology
61 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 prometheans SUDHARSHAN GOPAL VELAMMAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
62 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Sherlock Holmes Swarnalatha N SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
63 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Suryatarang Swarajya Deshmukh SHREEYASH PRATISHTHAN'S, SHREEYASH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
64 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Team kernel Sukalp Lamture MIT ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING
65 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Ennovators Giridhar Gopalan T INSTITUTE OF ROAD AND TRANSPORT TECHNOLOGY
66 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Green Orb V Sriram Surathkumar ACADEMY OF MARITIME EDUCATION AND TRAINING DEEMED TO BE UNIVERSITY
67 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Ideal Meghana Sadhu VELAGAPUDI RAMAKRISHNA SIDDHARTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
68 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Mission VSAT Venkata Sairam Uppuluri CVR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
69 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 NAVRITI Aman Jain INDORE INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
70 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Speed Breakers Anusha R. MANGALORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & ENGINEERING
71 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 TEAM_ARKA TUSHAR KULKARNI PADMABHOOSHAN VASANTDADA PATIL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PUNE
72 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Damsels Rati Sethi JAIPUR ENGINEERING COLLEGE AND RESEARCH CENTRE
73 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Electro Infinity 2019 Aishwarya Shitole MARATHWADA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
74 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Neurons Sanjay Poptani CHRIST DEEMED TO BE UNIVERSITY KENGERI CAMPUS
75 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 SOLCELL Sanjana Deshpande ANJUMAN-I-ISLAM'S M. H. SABOO SIDDIK COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
76 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Utkarsh Prateek Bansal G. H. RAISONI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NAGPUR.
77 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Acarna Kevin R ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, PALAI
78 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 CIVIMECHOS VEERANKI HEMA VARSHINI PRASAD V POTLURI SIDDHARTHA INSTITUE OF TECHNOLOGY
79 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Dream Crusherzzz Nixon E JEPPIAAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE (E&T)
80 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 ENERGIZERS Sandeep Malavade GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC
81 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Fenice Gallantry Madheshwaran L DR.M.G.R. EDUCATIONAL AND RESEARCH INSTITUTE
82 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 FRONTLINE GROUP AKSHAY SALUNKHE ANNASAHEB DANGE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, ASHTA
83 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Skyhunt Shashank Upadhyay TECHNOCRATS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
84 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 Technotots_7 Aditi Maheshwari MAHARSHI KARVE STREE SHIKSHAN SAMSTHA'S CUMMINS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING FOR WOMEN
85 AICTE (Energy/ Renewable energy) AI21 VOLTA2019 Subash Chandra Bose S M.A.M. College of Engineering and Technology
86 AICTE (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) AI1 Ubagarana Maruthuvargal Sivashankari Kaviarasu G K M COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
87 AICTE (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) AI1 Captivators Aayush Nair PROVIDENCE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
88 AICTE (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) AI1 Pirate Programmers Bhavan Kumar PANIMALAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
89 AICTE (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) AI1 THE EMONEERS PRIYANKA GUPTA ZAKIR HUSAIN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
90 AICTE (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) AI1 Enovators_01 Shantanu Vaidya YESHWANTRAO CHAVAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
91 AICTE (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) AI1 Unique Species Nayan Shirolkar KLE TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY
92 AICTE (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) AI1 Image-iners Swathi N M.S Ramaiah Medical College
93 AICTE (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) AI1 Hearts of biomedical Manickavel P G K M COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
94 AICTE (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) AI1 UNPLUGGERS Diksha Walia GURU TEGH BAHADUR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
95 AICTE (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) AI1 EWITECE-03 Shivaraju N EAST WEST INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
96 AICTE (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) AI1 SmartMed Joshua Ernest SREENIDHI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
97 AICTE (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) AI1 Inaayath Sourodip Mukharjee M.S Ramaiah Medical College
98 AICTE (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) AI1 Logic Loader RAGAVENDAR S PANIMALAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
99 AICTE (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) AI1 Collective Challengers Ammu J Shajan KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
100 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 Dominators2 Saurabh . ARMY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
101 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 SCRUTINY VIJAY AKULA B V RAJU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
102 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 Yuwa Innovators Shubham Chaturvedi National Institute of Technology, Srinagar
103 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 KRISTARADHI SWATHI BEERAM UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
104 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 Daranti Rahul Shrivastav SHRI CHHATRAPATI SHIVAJI MAHARAJ COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
105 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 HygiWipz HAHINI ANAND MEPCO SCHLENK ENGINEERING COLLEGE
106 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 JERRY BOYS MUTHARASAN M M.A.M. POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
107 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 The 6 Auras Ayan shaikh NAGESH KARAJAGI ORCHID COLLEGE OF ENGG. & TECH., SOLAPUR
108 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 ENTERFACE Sparsh Ahuja Pandhi Dwarka Prasad Mishra Indian Institute of Information Technology & Manufacturing , Jabalpur
109 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 Semi-Automatic Dishwasher Machine Bhavik Mandaviya DR. SUBHASH TECHNICAL CAMPUS
110 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 Ashwamedhaa#6 Vighnesh Nimbalkar BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, LAVALE, PUNE
111 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 H.A.T.S. Omkar Satpalkar SUMAN RAMESH TULSIANI TECHNICAL CAMPUS- FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
112 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 Smart Cleaners Pooja Mahajan SNJBS LATE SAU. KANTABAI BHAVARLALJI JAIN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
113 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 TEAM NITROUS Akash Agarwal SWAMI KESHVANAND INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MANAGEMENT & GRAMOTHAN
114 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 PMNS_TEAM_08 KIRAN KESHAV S N MUDBIDRI POLYTECHNIC, MOODBIDRI
115 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 WAVES52 VIKRAMSELVAGANESH S ACADEMY OF MARITIME EDUCATION AND TRAINING DEEMED TO BE UNIVERSITY
116 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 Iot hacks pulkit bhatnagar DAYANANDA SAGAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
117 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 Megatron Aniket Kumar ITM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS (TECHNICAL CAMPUS)
118 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 "The Muddle Decoder" ANAMIKA KUMARI MORADABAD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
119 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 6.0 ATHESHWARAN K SRI ESHWAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
120 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 ELECTRICA HEXACORE 1.0 DEBASHISH MAHANTA Sambalpur University Institute of Information Technology (SUIIT)
121 AICTE (Miscellaneous) AI23 IrisX Suhas Medicherla CVR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
122 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 ARYA B6 RAKESH ROSHAN VERMA GANGA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
123 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 Ransackers Vishal Hebsur KLE DR. M. S. SHESHGIRI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BELGAUM
124 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 Tech Minions VIGNESH R SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
125 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 SMART CREWS DIVYA SIRIPURI S R ENGINEERING COLLEGE
126 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 Clean-Bot Aditya S COIMBATORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
127 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 Nilgiri Chitransh Thakur SHRI SHANKARACHARYA GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
128 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 SNGCE NAVAL Allwyn Sebastian M SREE NARAYANA GURUKULAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
129 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 WINGS OF FIRE PUGAZH S PAAVAI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
130 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 MECH OGI Aman Singh OMDAYAL GROUP OF INSTITUITIONS
131 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 Team Dx Somanshu Choudhary Chitkara University, Patiala
132 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 Propell siddiq sowdhagar GATES INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
133 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 Robohandler PARTH KAJAVADRA School of Engineering, RK University, Rajkot
134 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 Pothole Chasers Kirti Deorukhakar VIDYAVARDHINI'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
135 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 G-Dump Keshari Nath Tiwari Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad
136 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 Gamers IRL Ambarish G K VALLIAMMAI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
137 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 BRAIN TWEEZ MAHESH BOOPATHI S V.S.B. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
138 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 ACHAL2019 Achal Vyas INDUS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & ENGINEERING
139 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 Mechanizers@2k19 RAHUL RAJ MAR BASELIOS CHRISTIAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
140 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 Bomber Drone Nishipal Rana A.D.PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
141 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 Subterranean Rescuers Ajit Mutalik RAMRAO ADIK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
142 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 Team Betaal Puru Khanna MORADABAD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
143 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 MARVELS JAYANTI SAIKIRAN B V RAJU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
144 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 Intelligence one MANIBABU ANUMOLU CMR TECHNICAL CAMPUS
145 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 RISING PHOENIX FIEM UJJWAL SINHA FUTURE INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT
146 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 ORSCOPE Raja Ram Karak C.V.RAMAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
147 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 Pune Warriers pratik chavan DR.D.Y.PATIL SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
148 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 CODE-Finder Nishant Kumar Sinha RAMGOVIND INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
149 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 Maverix Ozair Hudli KITS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
150 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 KONSTANTS JOENOF J JEYSON SREE SASTHA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
151 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 Remedios ASHWINI H Aalim Muhammed Salegh College of Engineering
152 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 TechRooted Priyanka Shahasane MGM'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
153 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 ThE SiX SaGeRs Samkit Shah GOKHALE EDUCATION SOCIETY'S R. H. SAPAT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, MANAGEMENT STUDIES & RESEARCH
154 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 Practise Hub Akula Tharun Raj SRI INDU COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
155 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 The Fighters Narendra - SAGAR INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY (SISTEC)
156 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 Team ROBO-SAPIENS Kusal N SRI MANAKULA VINAYAGAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
157 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 SIX_SMART SOLVERS Aishwarya Anna Mathew FR. C. RODRIGUES INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
158 AICTE (Robotics and Drones) AI10 KAHE AEROSPACE 2 Sreechithra A S KARPAGAM ACADEMY OF HIGHER EDUCATION
159 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 ARYA B6 RAKESH ROSHAN VERMA GANGA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
160 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 TechHunters Roopa Gavali S. S. E. T'S S. G. BALEKUNDRI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
161 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 TECHMECH Jayachandran S SRI SAI RAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
162 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 SIMBAA ADITYA CHAKRABORTY NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE
163 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 ACARAA ARUNDHATHI B R.M.K. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
164 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 Intellexus Arun Narayanan ANNA UNIVERSITY
165 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 NM Sprocket NIROSHA V ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
166 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 aarista DEEPANSH SINGH National Institute of Technology, Calicut
167 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 TECHY HOLOCAUSTEENS JASHWANTH J SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
168 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 Innovative-Team MRUNALI GALANDE ARVIND GAVALI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
169 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 ThunderCoderz Anitha Selva Mary S HOLY CROSS COLLEGE(AUTONOMOUS), TIRUCHIRAPPALLI - 620 002
170 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 PROJECT TROJAN Karan Jain SHRI SHANKARACHARYA INSTITUTE OF PROFESSIONAL MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY
171 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 BrainStromerss Omkar Shirodkar SHREE L.R. TIWARI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
172 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 Code_Crackerz Thilagavathi T HOLY CROSS COLLEGE(AUTONOMOUS), TIRUCHIRAPPALLI - 620 002
173 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 TECHY QUEENS prethiga M PAAVAI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
174 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 Taggit Gaurav Ramtri VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
175 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 Smart Tech_19 Premkumar K A V S COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
176 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 THE NEURAL SOLDIERS NAMITHA G BNM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
177 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 2xx Alfiya Patel VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CHENNAI OFF CAMPUS
178 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 CSE Contenders Vignaraj G SRI MANAKULA VINAYAGAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
179 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 LIDNAV Daryll Elrich Fernandes PADRE CONCEICAO COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
180 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 SA10 Sai prakash reddy Baddam MLR Institute of Technology
181 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 Mobicharge group Rupali Gujare SNJBS LATE SAU. KANTABAI BHAVARLALJI JAIN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
182 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 BOSONS MOHAMED ARMOON SHALIQ SATHYABAMA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
183 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 Security creators TANVI CHAUHAN SHREE SWAMI ATMANAND SARASWATI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
184 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 ULTRAA SPARK00 Kajal Sawariya Techno India NJR Institute of Technology,Udaipur
185 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 TIFAC_CYBER-HUNY#78866B Vishnu V AMRITA VISWA VIDYAPEETHAM
186 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 Safety Giants Pooja Kadam R. C. PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
187 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 Vision Hackers Ajay Kaarthic J SRI VENKATESWARA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
188 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 CHITRAK Avdesh Kumar Ranwa Indian Institute of Technology, Roorkee
189 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 TEAM SHAURYA RAJ GANDHI BHARATI VIDYAPEETH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NAVI MUMBAI
190 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 Verily Virtual Srishtee Jain GURU GOBIND SINGH INDRAPRASTHA UNIVERSITY
191 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 Cybor Rohit Jain Indian Institute of Technology, Kharagpur
192 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 New Age Sailors Shijith Varughese ACADEMY OF MARITIME EDUCATION AND TRAINING DEEMED TO BE UNIVERSITY
193 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 Cicada Ultimatum Priyanka S SRI SAI RAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
194 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 Team Tech Innoverse Saksham Bhadani S.R. M INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
195 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 ELEKTRA Akshaya Sri S.A ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
196 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 BlackPearls Navaneetha T SRI MANAKULA VINAYAGAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
197 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 E CLANS NISTHEESHA K JAYAMUKHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGICAL SCIENCES
198 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 MAURITZS Shreya Garnapalli G.NARAYANAMMA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE, FOR WOMEN
199 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 WAR HAWKS JEROLD A RAJIV GANDHI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
200 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 ACCIDENTAL ENGINEERS Mayur Mhaske FR. C. RODRIGUES INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
201 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 EmergingEngineers Vidya N THIAGARAJAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
202 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 NE-Techies Abhisek Singh DON BOSCO COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
203 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 GAME CHANGERS DIVYA LAKSHMI S ANAND INSTITUTE OF HIGHER TECHNOLOGY
204 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 Tech Titans 6 Rakshit Bhatia BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
205 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 TECHNOTRON PABITRA KUMAR GHORAI FUTURE INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT
206 AICTE (Security and Surveillance) AI11 Swapn Yashi Tyagi AMITY SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
207 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 PRISTINE AYUSH NATH GHIMIRE SONA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
208 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 TECHNO SEAKERS Nikhila Yamsani VAAGDEVI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
209 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 steelbirds JEYASHREE RM VELAMMAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
210 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 CBC (Cool Builders for a Cause) Aayushi Khare GYAN GANGA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCES
211 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Sagar Samrat Richard Johnson DEPARTMENT OF SHIP TECHNOLOGY,COCHIN UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
212 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 henry Anvesh Maddela TALLA PADMAVATHI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
213 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 KDSAAJ Khambhan Singh Deshmukh CHHATRAPATI SHIVAJI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
214 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 STUNNERS NIRRANJANAA DEVI P ANAND INSTITUTE OF HIGHER TECHNOLOGY
215 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 TECH KNIGHTS UIT-RGPV Anshuman Prajapati UNIVERSITY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RGPV, BHOPAL
216 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Cart-in-cibles Muskan Khemka DRONACHARYA GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
217 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 ELYSIAN TEAM Apoorva Talwar GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC FOR WOMEN
218 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Brainstorm Troopers Ramachandran SS SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
219 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Ultrasonics Pragya Prasad Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat
220 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 T 2.0 Dhruv Sharma MANAV RACHNA INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH AND STUDIES
221 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 DebugThugs Rakshana Gunasekaran National Institute of Technology, Karnataka
222 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Simplifiers_6 Sushil Byale WALCHAND COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
223 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 S2VI(Smart stick for visully impaired) Shrinivas Prabhugaonkar DON BOSCO COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
224 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 THE ALL SEEING EYE santhosh kumar.s sankar AGNI COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
225 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 ARTMODS Mansi Somayajula MLR Institute of Technology
226 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 ACCIDENT ALERT SYSTEM IN RAILWAY STATION ACHUTHA A KONGUNADU POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
227 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Rogue_Unity1 setul patel Kadi Sarva Vishwavidyalaya, Gandihnagar
228 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Smart Analyzer Sowjanya S MLR Institute of Technology
229 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Bintelligent Aishwarya Gore PUNE VIDYARTHI GRIHA'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
230 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Sanjeevani Vineet Khurana NETAJI SUBHAS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
231 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Inspirational minds JAI VIGNESH R R.M.K. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
232 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 DYANAMIC ENGINEERS DHAARNI S SRI MANAKULA VINAYAGAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
233 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 TECH DET. Prince kumar Rauniyar REWA ENGINEERING COLLEGE REWA (MP)
234 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Electro-coders Leon De Souza DON BOSCO COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
235 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Facile Fabricators Ramesh D BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
236 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 ARCHIT GUPTA ARCHIT GUPTA MANIPAL UNIVERSITY, JAIPUR
237 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Electrical stunner Ganesh Mergu VIDYA VIKAS PRATISHTHAN POLYTECHNIC,SOLAPUR
238 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 TRINITAN NUTAN DARADE TRINITY ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING, PUNE
239 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Death Note Divya Adwani DATTA MEGHE INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY AND RESEARCH
240 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Jar vis Shamla Y S.A.ENGINEERING COLLEGE
241 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Win-gineers Shishir Asthana Indian Institute of Technology, Mandi
242 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 The Railsplitters Guna Abinaya K JEPPIAAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE (E&T)
243 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Technopeople Manoj Silag SHRI CHHATRAPATI SHIVAJI MAHARAJ COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
244 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Black Hawk + Ganesh Bhise MIT ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING
245 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Dhvani Lagishetty Dheeraj CVR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
246 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Smart_Inventors2607 Aishwarya Sotre BHAGWANT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
247 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Cerebro Spark Roshan More JAYAWANTRAO SAWANT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
248 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 Dominators2 Saurabh . ARMY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
249 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 DREAM CRASHERS MD AKRAMUL HAQUE NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS, DURGAPUR - GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
250 AICTE (Smart Cities) AI3 SCRUTINY VIJAY AKULA B V RAJU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
251 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 DREAM CRASHERS MD AKRAMUL HAQUE NSHM KNOWLEDGE CAMPUS, DURGAPUR - GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
252 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 G-Minus Soniya S VELAMMAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
253 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 GRAVITA MOHAMMED ASHARU JAMAN A K MES KEVEEYAM COLLEGE, VALANCHERI
254 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 Venus Vixens Sangamesh Gupta Rachuri GUDLAVALLERU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
255 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 6 Invincibles Banshica A singh G.L.A University, Mathura
256 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 scorpions SUGAPRIYA S VELALAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
257 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 Meteors Aravapalli Vijaya Sai Abhiram MALLA REDDY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
258 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 SOL MATES SUNDRAM SHARMA ENGINEERING COLLEGE,AJMER
259 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 ASME Projects Team ABHINAV SRIVASTAVA VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
260 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 TECH ECE 7 Premalatha B A V S COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
261 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 TECH ECE 6 Kanithan S A V S COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
262 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 AITS_01 JADE SREESAILA MURTHY RAJESH ANNAMACHARYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCES
263 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 NewGen Vertos Jeevan Tirukkoveuri Lovely Professional University
264 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 Slayer's Shreya Kumari Pandey DRONACHARYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
265 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 Bluebirds Darapu Sai Vasavi VIGNAN'S INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING FOR WOME
266 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 lifeheights Saharsh Pamecha CHRIST DEEMED TO BE UNIVERSITY KENGERI CAMPUS
267 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 AFYLX ARINDAM DAS THE NEW HORIZONS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
268 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 TechMines Anandha Narayanan Nehru Arts and Science College
269 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 EXECUTERS MD.Feroz Ahmed GURU NANAK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
270 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 Magizhchi Bharath Ridhuparan K PSG INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND APPLIED RESEARCH
271 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 HESPIRIDES HARIYASH MON N Lovely Professional University
272 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 GOLDEN SPARKLE$5110 SUSHMITHA J R.M.K. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
273 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 Segnes Efficiamini Mohammed Sajjad Jafri Jamia Millia Islamia University
274 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 Techno-vators Mohit P Rajalakshmi Engineering College
275 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 TECH ECE 5 Nandakumar K A V S COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
276 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 LiFinity Vishnu Parammal VEERMATA JIJABAI TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE
277 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 S.HEXA Satyabrata Nayak SILICON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
278 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 bBook Ruchitha D J MVJ COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
279 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 LONGBOW Hari Prasanth P RVS PADHMAVATHY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
280 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 Connective Kamatchi Harinath SREE SASTHA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
281 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 Fix O'Krop Raniyaharini R SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
282 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 codeink Abdul Adil Basheer SCMS SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
283 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 TECH ECE-3 Saranya M A V S COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
284 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 Companion Rohit Raj SARANATHAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
285 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 Hexemplary Tanmay Shah K. J. SOMAIYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
286 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 ALPHA. ISWARYA S K.L.N.COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
287 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 TEAM_EUREKA NIVETHA A KCG COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
288 AICTE (Smart Communication) AI6 MECHATRONS07 Sedhumadhavan K SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
289 AICTE (Smart Textiles) AI19 THE CODING INNOVATORS Mohammed Sherooq Ali P S ERANAD KNOWLEDGECITY TECHNICAL CAMPUS
290 AICTE (Smart Textiles) AI19 technoroots Rakesh Alagarswamy SHAH AND ANCHOR KUTCHHI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
291 AICTE (Smart Textiles) AI19 TEAM BASIC Himaja Vemula UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
292 AICTE (Sports and Fitness) AI15 Cyber Punk Arjun S Lovely Professional University
293 AICTE (Sports and Fitness) AI15 X Archna Yadav K.C. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT STUDIES AND RESEARCH
294 AICTE (Sports and Fitness) AI15 Siesto Elemento R Supriya Manju SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
295 AICTE (Sports and Fitness) AI15 MindHackZombies Akshada Jadhav MAHARSHI KARVE STREE SHIKSHAN SAMSTHA'S CUMMINS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING FOR WOMEN
296 AICTE (Sports and Fitness) AI15 RobustSquad FLEMINSTAR SYIEMLIEH GULZAR GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
297 AICTE (Sports and Fitness) AI15 ARCIS Ashutosh Pandey DAYANANDA SAGAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
298 AICTE (Sports and Fitness) AI15 HEXA FORGERZ VINITH FERNANDO K ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
299 AICTE (Sports and Fitness) AI15 Fitness Fanatics Faisalkhan Pathan ANJUMAN-I-ISLAM'S M. H. SABOO SIDDIK COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
300 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Vruksha Mitra Nandini B - SRI SAIRAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
301 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Turing Devesh Rajput CGC TECHNICAL CAMPUS - FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
302 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Troop of Innovation Mirapriya N ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
303 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Odin Aswin V V MUTHOOT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE
304 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 DC-2k19 janakiraman Rajaraman DHIRAJLAL GANDHI COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
305 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 MECHANICAL MAESTROE Hemant Kumar Soni GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE JHALAWAR
306 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Forrest Gump Nishant Gupta Sant Longowal Institute of Engg. & Tech., Longowal
307 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 THE SCREAMING EAGLES DIVYA BARATHI T ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
308 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 VIKRAM_SARABHAI_JBP_GROUP ABHISHEK SUMAN ST. ALOYSIUS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
309 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Jscoe blaster Harshal Kamble JAYAWANTRAO SAWANT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
310 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Biopolymer Sharon Jemimah Ranjitham Samuel ST. PETER'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
311 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Tragic Bytes Ksheeraja K.S. RAJARAJESWARI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
312 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Creation of compact reservoir through implementation of permeable pavement Harshil Patel L. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
313 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Horizon-Star Priyanka Khapare SNJBS LATE SAU. KANTABAI BHAVARLALJI JAIN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
314 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Ideators Troop Divya Shukla LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
315 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 IGNITION OSCINE SAINI GIET MAIN CAMPUS AUTONOMOUS GUNUPUR 765022
316 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Sensortech Swapnil Alure MAHATMA GANDHI MISSION'S ,JAWAHARLAL NEHRU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
317 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Agni Flames KESAVAN RADHAKRISHNAN AGNI COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
318 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Yantra Vyapti Ashish Atkar DR. VISHWANATH KARAD MIT WORLD PEACE UNIVERSITY
319 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Aquaholic Vibha Shettigar MANGALORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & ENGINEERING
320 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 EWITECE-16 Shwetha R EAST WEST INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
321 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Wakanda Enterprises Abhishek Gupta JADAVPUR UNIVERSITY
322 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 QUESTERS SHRIYA TANEJA MANAV RACHNA INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH AND STUDIES
323 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Cartel de Civil SANKET BHAT DON BOSCO COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
324 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 R.R.T ( Recycling and Renewable Technology ) Merwyn Rodrigues Manipal Academy of Higher Education, Manipal
325 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 MOORISH IDOL K.M.KAVYA SREE MUKUNTHAN KINGSTON ENGINEERING COLLEGE
326 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 TECH -FI siddhi katariya MAHATMA GANDHI MISSION'S ,JAWAHARLAL NEHRU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
327 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Environment cops Sri Pavan Krishna Angadala VELAGAPUDI RAMAKRISHNA SIDDHARTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
328 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 ELEKTRA Akshaya Sri S.A ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
329 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Practise Hub Akula Tharun Raj SRI INDU COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
330 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 Swapn Yashi Tyagi AMITY SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
331 AICTE (Sustainable Environment) AI17 TEAM BASIC Himaja Vemula UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
332 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 mech goal diggers Hariharasudhan T Mahendra Engineering College
333 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 Anonymous Quarks Barath M R.M.K. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
334 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 Social developers Mandar Topre G. H. RAISONI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NAGPUR.
335 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 INDIAN TIGERS ABHISHEK KUMAR DUBEY TECHNO INDIA UNIVERSITY, WEST BENGAL
336 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 AGNI JOHAN GEO GEORGE ST. PETER'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
337 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 Soteria PRIYADHARSHINI D S.A.ENGINEERING COLLEGE
338 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 Proghack Sonu Raghuwanshi TECHNOCRATS INSTITUE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
339 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 UGAM SAYLI DABHADE MIT Arts, Commerce and Science College, Alandi Devachi, Tal Khed, Dist Pune
340 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 PRISTINE ROUTE Prasad Arsule MARATHWADA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
341 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 ELECTROIDS HARATHI M BHARAT INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
342 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 Mecho-Electrons Sharath Prasanna R Rajalakshmi Engineering College
343 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 S.Anusha 34 Praveena S MALLA REDDY ENGINEERING COLLEGE FOR WOMEN
344 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 THE CHANAKYA DURGESH WAGH GURU GOBIND SINGH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND RESEARCH CENTRE, NASHIK
345 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 InsurgenTech Ashish Rana DEOGIRI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT STUDIES
346 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 No noise Muthyam Rohith GEETHANJALI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
347 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 Quantum Collider Santhosh R KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
348 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 Team Tribo SUMIT BHAMRE JAYAWANTRAO SAWANT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
349 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 WARRIORS. Ameer V S KMEA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
350 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 Team Greenaissance Maitreya Raghuwanshi PIMPRI CHINCHWAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
351 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 Team Spark_007 Prashanth Bhonagiri VNR VIGNANA JYOTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
352 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 Beehive Chittaranjan Mallik CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
353 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 MIRAGE_2020 Vishal Narkhede WALCHAND COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
354 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 COOL SQUAD PRADEEP KUMAR ZAKIR HUSAIN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
355 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 ELECTRICAL BRIGHTER DEVRAJ KUMAR KUPPAM ENGINEERING COLLEGE
356 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 Duo-Trio Ayushi Tiwari GYAN GANGA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCES
357 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 SPARKID p praharshitha G.NARAYANAMMA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE, FOR WOMEN
358 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 BRAIN MACHINE POINT 6 VIGNESH S SRI MANAKULA VINAYAGAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
359 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 STORMRUNNERS Thevin Arokiaraj L SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
360 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 Team Ace 10 Balaji R SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
361 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 TEAM RAPIDEZ AMBADY ANIL SCMS SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
362 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 Vision-2020 Durgesh vyas INDORE INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
363 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 Geek gals Sunandha devi R PANIMALAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
364 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 Binary Block Prashant Ranjan SILICON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
365 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 Electron Buds Prasanna J B S A CRESCENT INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
366 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 VISTA THARUN RAJ SAMPANGI RGUKT- BASAR
367 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 Fizzy Mind Divin Kumar Teerthanker Mahaveer University, Moradabad
368 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 Royaljammers Shubham Kadam SHRI SANT GAJANAN MAHARAJ COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
369 AICTE (Smart Vehicle) AI8 IDEAMAC A RAVINDRA KUMAR KKR & KSR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCES
370 All India Areca Growers Association (Agriculture and Rural Development) MS1 apjtech NIRANJANI A MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
371 All Kerala Small Scale PVC pipe manufacturers association (Energy/ Renewable energy) PP1 Electro@Spark Hrushikesh Soma NAGESH KARAJAGI ORCHID COLLEGE OF ENGG. & TECH., SOLAPUR
372 ANIK VT3 TechEEE1 RITIKA - SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
373 ANIK VT3 TROJAN X Niranjana V ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
374 ANIK VT4 TECH_INFINITY_2019 ALI MEHDI HEMANI ANJUMAN-I-ISLAM'S M. H. SABOO SIDDIK COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
375 Annant Enersol Pvt. Ltd. (Energy/ Renewable energy) AE1 Idea-Wagon Parikshit Saini INSTITUTE OF TECHONOLOGY GOPESHWAR
376 Annant Enersol Pvt. Ltd. (Energy/ Renewable energy) AE1 Electrika Ayur Patel GODAVARI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
377 Apollo Hospitals GK1 HACKTRONICS Gaurav Raikar Goa University, Goa
378 Apollo Hospitals GK1 LIVONIAN Kishore Kumar K J BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
379 Apollo Hospitals GK4 Robomaniacs RAJMEET SINGH THAPAR INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
380 Apollo Hospitals GK4 whack1 Bhawana Chhaglani BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
381 Apollo Hospitals GK4 Wheeleros Karan Aggarwal Chitkara University, Patiala
382 Apollo Hospitals GK4 Smart pack Harish Dhawania DRONACHARYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
383 Apollo Hospitals GK4 HACKAROCKZ T K Ramya KESHAV MEMORIAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
384 Apollo Hospitals GK4 Alphabot Kaushik Balasundar BMS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT
385 Apollo Hospitals GK4 Bionic Charge S.Benjamin Stephen ANURAG GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
386 Apollo Hospitals GK7 BLOOM GROUNBREAKER Sathyapriya N ADITHYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
387 Apollo Hospitals GK7 Bio cloud Sophiagalqani A SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
388 Aurobindo Pharma SK7 Bladerunners Dharneeshkar J AMRITA VISWA VIDYAPEETHAM
389 Aurobindo Pharma SK7 Y-NOTS!! Ajgith T.K SRI VENKATESWARA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
390 Aurobindo Pharma SK7 POWERTECH RAAM KRISH S T AMRITA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
391 Aurobindo Pharma SK1 Biofilm Crew Anirudh Bellamkonda VINAYAKA MISSION'S KIRUPANANDA VARIYAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
392 Aurobindo Pharma SK1 Team Sudden Ashutosh Goswami National Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research (NIPER) - Ahmedabad
393 Aurobindo Pharma SK1 Biominds Sharumathi J GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
394 Aurobindo Pharma SK1 PHARMA INNOVATIVES VAISHALI SHARMA ACROPOLIS INSTITUTE OF PHARMACEUTICAL EDUCATION AND RESEARCH
395 Aurobindo Pharma SK1 MECHANIZERS_6 BOLISETTI LAKSHMI MOUNIKA VNR VIGNANA JYOTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
396 Axiscades ST1 Dronebolt Siddhant Nikumbh SCTR'S PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
397 Axiscades ST1 :NEBULA Jagmohan Rai GURU NANAK DEV INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
398 Axiscades ST1 Team Gemini Piyush Patel Indian Institute of Technology, Kanpur
399 Axiscades ST1 Electromanics Rahul Yadav PSIT-PRANVEER SINGH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
400 Axiscades ST1 Great Eagle Rajendra Singh Indian Institute of Technology, Palakkad
401 Bajaj Electricals Limited PN3 Sparklers Janani B BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
402 Bajaj Electricals Limited PN3 Mech Cool 007 Lalit Kaushik PANIPAT INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
403 Bajaj Electricals Limited PN3 Mech_Marvels Kartik Gaikwad SHRI SANT GAJANAN MAHARAJ COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
404 Bajaj Electricals Limited PN3 Elite Machinists RAGHAV ARVIND T SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
405 Bajaj Electricals Limited PN5 QIS-PRAVEGIANS CHANDRA SEKHAR PADARTHI QIS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
406 Bajaj Electricals Limited PN5 CALOR Srila Simha JYOTHY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
407 Bajaj Electricals Limited PN5 ELEKTROTECH SHAKTI SINGH CHAIBASA ENGINEERING COLLEGE (ESTD. BY GOVT. OF JHARKHAND & RUN BY TECHNO INDIA UNDER PPP)
408 Bajaj Electricals Limited PN5 THE KLUG MONTEUR Mohanapriya V GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
409 Bajaj Electricals Limited PN8 Gnan Militants THAMODHARAN P GNANAMANI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
410 Bajaj Electricals Limited PN8 Wired Technokrats Adeeba Saiyed INDUS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & ENGINEERING
411 Bajaj Electricals Limited PN8 Eco Boost Ravi Choudhary RAJASTHAN INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
412 Bajaj Electricals Limited PN8 VOLTA PRIYADHARSHINI S JEPPIAAR SRR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
413 Bajaj Electricals Limited PN8 Vakshu Naga Hema Chand Chinta MANIPAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
414 Bajaj Electricals Limited PN5 TEAM WORKAHOLIC PRAKASH S SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
415 BEML BL3 KALAM'S DREAM ALLAMADHEV G R.M.K. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
416 BEML BL3 FNATIC SAMARTH SINGH BAGHEL MANAGEMENT EDUCATION AND RESEARCH INSTITUTE
417 BEML BL3 TECHNOCRYPTS TUSHAR RAJ VERMA ABES INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
418 BEML BL3 R_O_N_I_N TAMILVANAN P JEPPIAAR SRR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
419 BEML BL3 THE FOREMEN TARUN KUMAR R.M.K. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
420 Bharat Forge Ltd. SI1 Horrendous Hankering Vaishnavi Devi R PANIMALAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
421 Bharat Forge Ltd. SI1 TEAM FALCON 7 Jaideep kala MAHARAJA AGRASEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
422 Bharat Forge Ltd. SI1 PEGASOS NOWFAL RISHWAAN A VELAMMAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
423 Bharat Forge Ltd. SI1 Hack Barrier Mangalam Kumar Mishra BAKHTIYARPUR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
424 Bharat trader (Food Technology) MB1 INNOVADOR JAHIDUL HAQUE CHAUDHURI National Institute of Technology, Agartala
425 Bharat trader (Food Technology) MB1 MECH SPRAX BHANU TEJA KANDIMALLA SPHOORTHY ENGINEERING COLLEGE
426 Bharat trader (Food Technology) MB1 Six Matrix Mohamad Akhtar Ghoghabori GYANMANJARI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
427 Bharat trader (Food Technology) MB1 ESTRELLAS SUDHARSAN S SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
428 Bharat trader (Food Technology) MB2 Infoechnical Mudra Mehta MGM'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
429 Bharat trader (Food Technology) MB2 Innovating Geeks Sarikonda Meghana SPHOORTHY ENGINEERING COLLEGE
430 Bharat trader (Food Technology) MB2 Cooktech Shubhankar Dutt Semwal National Institute Of Food Technology Entrepreneurship and Management,Sonipat
431 Bharat trader (Food Technology) MB2 DIRE WOLF DESIGNERS VENKATA SAI KRISHNA PRASAD RAJU SAGI AMRITA VISWA VIDYAPEETHAM
432 Bharat trader (Food Technology) MB2 Team MechMasters Rushikesh Dale FINOLEX ACADEMY OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY
433 Bharat trader (Miscellaneous) MB3 ELECTROWORRIORS Roshani Jadhav VIDYA PRATISHTHAN’S KAMALNAYAN BAJAJ INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, BARAMATI
434 Bharat trader (Miscellaneous) MB3 Technovate Sravanthi lekkala CHAITANYA BHARATHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
435 Chaittanya Enterprise (Waste Management) MV1 MECHNOVATES DIVYAVASANTH PAZHANIVELAN R.M.K. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
436 Chaittanya Enterprise (Waste Management) MV1 CRCE TECH-SQUAD Gautam Poddar FR. CONCEICAO RODRIGUES COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
437 Chaittanya Enterprise (Waste Management) MV1 TECHNO-THUNDERS PRATIK DOND ALL INDIA SHRI SHIVAJI MEMORIAL SOCIETY'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE-1
438 Chaittanya Enterprise (Waste Management) MV1 A.I.M. Prathamesh Jaju MODERN EDUCATION SOCIETY'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE
439 Chaittanya Enterprise (Waste Management) MV1 SPARKLERS EMBLEM UMESH HEBBALE HIRASUGAR INSTIUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
440 Cognizant JY6 G-TECH ABHISHEK KUMAR DUBEY C.V.RAMAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
441 Cognizant JY6 SEAT SRADHASIS TRIPATHY SILICON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
442 Cognizant JY6 "Flying Yantriks" SHREYAS DONGARE RAJENDRA MANE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
443 Cognizant JY6 TRELECH PARVAT RAJ SINGH BHILAI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY,RAIPUR.
444 Cognizant JY6 ECO MINIONS SINTU SINGH DRONACHARYA GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
445 Consultant & Professor, DIT Universtiy, Dehradun (Smart Vehicles) SA3 PINNACLE MANOJKUMAR K MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
446 Consultant & Professor, DIT Universtiy, Dehradun (Smart Vehicles) SA3 SEIZE ABHIYANTA SHWETAM BHARGAVA LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
447 Cyient SK2 iCARE FLOW Manikandan B . KUMARAGURU COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
448 Cyient SK2 Reboot Rebels Abilash C SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
449 Cyient SK2 WHY NOT's GOKULNATH K KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
450 Cyient SK2 Comrades G Nitish Kumar B V RAJU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
451 Cyient SK2 8-Bits Sneha Y V SHRI MADHWA VADIRAJA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
452 Cyient SK5 ROYALCASPERIANS G.Nageshwari Pragathi JEPPIAAR SRR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
453 Cyient SK5 Hexahacker Srinivasa ragavan P KCG COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
454 Cyient SK5 TICKYCODONS 3.0 Subhiksha K JEPPIAAR SRR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
455 Cyient SK5 SKY HUNTERS BHUVANESWARI BAI A RAMCO INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
456 Cyient SK5 Agrivators Dhanush M SRI SAIRAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
457 Cyient SK8 Expectro Tharaneedharan K SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
458 Cyient SK8 Reliques de la mort Srivibhavan Labhishetty CHAITANYA BHARATHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
459 Cyient SK8 TEAM ORION Sumit Pawar MODERN EDUCATION SOCIETY'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE
460 Cyient SK8 TRITONS2019 ATHIRA UNNIKRISHNAN ACADEMY OF MARITIME EDUCATION AND TRAINING DEEMED TO BE UNIVERSITY
461 Cyient SK8 PANAMERA Abitha S GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
462 Cyient SK3 MAVARO Onkar Choudhari COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE
463 Cyient SK3 Henry-search Aditya Sharma NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
464 Cyient SK3 INDUCTOR Ajay CN CMR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
465 Cyient SK3 SIMPLETRONICS Balaji Annamalai S.A.ENGINEERING COLLEGE
466 Cyient SK3 IC Designers RAJESHWARI .R VELAMMAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
467 Cyient SK3 WISHERS SINDHU LEKHA B DR.MAHALINGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
468 Cyient SK4 KALAAM Akshat Kapoor LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
469 Cyient SK4 CRAZY ONES Pratiksha Deshpande SHRI GURU GOBIND SINGHJI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
470 Cyient SK4 Inovita Kushal Mehta KLE TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY
471 Cyient SK4 STARDUST Prakhar Doshi ACROPOLIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND RESEARCH
472 Cyient SK6 Wisdom Pack Mathivadhani Arumugam ADITHYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
473 Cyient SK6 TECHIE WIZARDS SWETHA P D R.M.D. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
474 Cyient SK6 Tinkers Arumugesh K.S MEPCO SCHLENK ENGINEERING COLLEGE
475 Cyient SK6 Techiebugs Abhisek Nanda SILICON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
476 Cyient SK7 Tezla Koushik .B KCG COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
477 Cyient SK7 VIDYUTH Malepati Siva shanmuka sai charan RAJEEV GANDHI MEMORIAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
478 Cyient SK7 Green Growers V. Tulasi Krishna MADANAPALLE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
479 Cyient SK7 CORONA ANWAR N University College of Engineering Kancheepuram
480 Cyient SK7 Solar bharath Harikrishnan M CHENNAI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
481 Cyient SK9 KATHIRVEL K Kathirvel K CHENNAI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
482 Cyient SK9 Generatifiers Amogh M Aradhya DR. AMBEDKAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
483 Cyient SK4 Mechie Brainstromers Anurag Pal NITTE MEENAKSHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
484 Cyient SK9 Erudite-VI Prachi Dhote SHRI G.S.INSTITUTE OF TECH. & SCIENCE
485 DELL EMC MR1 Bioses Arvindh Swaminathan SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
486 DELL EMC MR1 Dream Rushers Kirthika M SRI MANAKULA VINAYAGAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
487 DELL EMC MR1 Medical -Redeemer Logeshwaran S KALASALINGAM ACADEMY OF RESEARCH AND EDUCATION
488 DELL EMC MR1 TEAM BEGINNERS MRITUNJAY MISHRA JSS ACADEMY OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION
489 DELL EMC MR1 Heart Warmers Thillai Manickam G SRI ESHWAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
490 Dept of Atomic Energy RC4 TapuSena RAJSHREE GAVEL National Institute of Technology, Raipur
491 Dept of Atomic Energy RC4 TechnoCrypts Tushar Raj Verma ABES INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
492 Dept of Atomic Energy RC4 Wave@mlritm Prajwal Nilopant MARRI LAXMAN REDDY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
493 Dept of Atomic Energy RC4 TECH-NOSE PRIYENGA B ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
494 Dept of Atomic Energy RC4 FLASH PRO KALAI MATHI J University College of Engineering Kancheepuram
495 Dept of Atomic Energy RC4 SATARK Rashmi Phadnis BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVANS SARDAR PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
496 DI PATNA (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) D,2 TARA (which means saving in sanskrit language) SOWJANYA KORNA GEETHANJALI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
497 DI PATNA (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) D,2 Spark. Jagdish Ghatane DR. D. Y. PATIL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY.
498 DI PATNA (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) D,2 ASTEROID HARIDEEP VEDANTAM SPHOORTHY ENGINEERING COLLEGE
499 DI PATNA (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) D,2 ROGUE WARRIORS HRITHIK SEKAR ARASU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
500 DI PATNA (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) D,2 Techno Hack'S Bharani aswath M BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
501 DI PATNA (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) D,2 Undefined SHANKAR D KGISL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
502 DI PATNA (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) D,2 TEAM 6 STAR BHAVYA MEHTA L. M. COLLEGE OF PHARMACY
503 DI PATNA (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) D,2 OPERA PASTILLEROS Adhikaraneshan A N.S.N. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
506 Flucon AS1 MECHLADS SANTHOSH KUMAR U R.M.D. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
507 Flucon AS1 Team Electro SAI GANESH MEDIDA SIR C R REDDY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
508 Flucon AS1 Annihilationn Shivali Muthukumar . KUMARAGURU COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
509 Forbes Marshall Pvt. Ltd SS1 IN_CODER Arpan Kumar Prusty COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
510 Forbes Marshall Pvt. Ltd SS1 Hackernauts Jebin Joshua I SRI SAI RAM ENGINEERING COLLEGE
511 Forbes Marshall Pvt. Ltd SS1 TECH_NERDS Aovi Deshpande SHIVAJIRAO S JONDHALE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
512 Forbes Marshall Pvt. Ltd SS1 PARSHU TARUN KUMAR BAGHEL SHRI SHANKARACHARYA GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
513 Forbes Marshall Pvt. Ltd SS1 Phoenix cruise Shriharan R VELAMMAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
514 Forbes Marshall Pvt. Ltd SS2 Mech Roozers Saran S CHETTINAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
515 Forbes Marshall Pvt. Ltd SS2 Riddlers Yugeshvar V SRI MANAKULA VINAYAGAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
516 Forbes Marshall Pvt. Ltd SS2 SCORPIONZ Vineeth Jacob Antony NOORUL ISLAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
517 Forbes Marshall Pvt. Ltd SS2 Mechonz_ Vaggu Sahas Prince GOKARAJU RANGARAJU INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY(E&T)
518 Forbes Marshall Pvt. Ltd SS2 De Electro Civilians Surjith Chandran R ST. XAVIER'S CATHOLIC COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
519 Foundry Cluster, Belgaum (Waste Management) SU1 Coding Sensei Karanjot Singh NETAJI SUBHAS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
520 Foundry Cluster, Belgaum (Waste Management) SU1 Tritons SHANKETH S SRI ESHWAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
521 Foundry Cluster, Belgaum (Waste Management) SU1 Red Wings Gogul Chakravarthy C SETHU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
522 Foundry Cluster, Belgaum (Waste Management) SU1 GMITENV CHETAN K M GM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
523 Garden Reach Shipbuilders BS1 # TESSERACT Dharshan M SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
524 Garden Reach Shipbuilders BS1 SCORPIONZ Vineeth Jacob Antony NOORUL ISLAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
525 Garden Reach Shipbuilders BS1 Trinetra Sandeep kumar G MADANAPALLE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
526 Garden Reach Shipbuilders BS1 insulation diagnosis vasavi P MADANAPALLE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
527 Garden Reach Shipbuilders BS1 Alpha Q Yatika Bansal JAIPUR ENGINEERING COLLEGE AND RESEARCH CENTRE
528 Garden Reach Shipbuilders BS2 VIDYARTHI Sayani Bhowmik JALPAIGURI GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE
529 Garden Reach Shipbuilders BS2 Humanotronics Bhaskar . CHANDIGARH ENGINEERING COLLEGE
530 Garden Reach Shipbuilders BS2 BAPTISM OF FIRE SAVITHIRI V SAVEETHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
531 Garden Reach Shipbuilders BS2 Workaholicss DIVINE SALVIA S SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
532 Garden Reach Shipbuilders BS2 Fault detection and protection Jalaja B MADANAPALLE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
533 Garden Reach Shipbuilders BS5 The Guardian Nishant Vivek SCTR'S PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
534 Garden Reach Shipbuilders BS5 e-LEMON-aters Shubhashri Kumbhar WALCHAND COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
535 Garden Reach Shipbuilders BS5 Blue Vikings Sai Aditya AMRITA SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING
536 Garden Reach Shipbuilders BS5 Techno Thrones Rajiv Chandrasekar ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
537 Garden Reach Shipbuilders BS5 Power Wizard AJITH KUMAR ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
538 GE Healthcare UP1 BEAT SLAYERS MUGESH H S RAJALAKSHMI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
539 GE Healthcare UP1 INT-TELECOM Shivam Singh SHREE L.R. TIWARI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
540 GE Healthcare UP1 INDRA Pradumn Kumar Lovely Professional University
541 GE Healthcare UP1 AccuPose Dhruv Rohatgi MANAV RACHNA INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH AND STUDIES
542 GE Healthcare UP1 Y- Nots! SUJITHA V VELAMMAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
543 GE Healthcare UP2 THE ALCHEMISTS 2.0 Santhoosh Aravind S SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
544 GE Healthcare UP2 Meditech Crusaders Aravind S SENGUNTHAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
545 GE Healthcare UP2 STUPENDOUS SIX Bathmeshwari V Rajalakshmi Engineering College
546 GE Healthcare UP2 Techdocs Suhashine S SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
547 GE Healthcare UP2 404 SOLUTION BALAJI RAYAPPAN C SATHYABAMA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
548 GE Healthcare UP3 SQUAD OF BRAINIACS Danish Rajkumar E Rajalakshmi Engineering College
549 GE Healthcare UP3 FSLVM2 Lokanatha Reddy Dadam MADANAPALLE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
550 GE Healthcare UP3 J.A.R.V.I.S I KIRTEYMAN RAJPUT BHILAI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
551 GE Healthcare UP3 Bioses Arvindh Swaminathan SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
552 GE Healthcare UP3 BITS FOR BAITS-176091 NITHISH A S R.M.D. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
553 GoldmanSachs AM1 shunya Prajwal Chirde MIT ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING
554 GoldmanSachs AM1 Techy2k19 GIRISH S R.M.K. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
555 GoldmanSachs AM1 Tech Enthusiasts Poojith M AMRITA SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING
556 GoldmanSachs AM1 Quebik Tanmay Talele VIVA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
557 GoldmanSachs AM1 THE WIRE RAPPERS ABSARA .J A.V.C.COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
558 Growtech Innovations VR1 ERROR 606 Mohammed musthafa R ALBERTIAN INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY (AISAT)- TECHNICAL CAMPUS
559 Growtech Innovations VR1 FLYERS Nishtha Chhabra HMR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
560 Growtech Innovations VR1 Embedded Avengers D GANDHEESWARA REDDY Manipal Academy of Higher Education, Manipal
561 Growtech Innovations VR1 INCIPIENT DEVELOPERS CHERUKURU SOWMYA VIGNAN'S INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING FOR WOME
562 Growtech Innovations VR1 Irreplaceable Dream Crushers PREETHIKA N C BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
563 Harman AB3 SHASUN GIRLS Nivedeinee S Shri Shankarlal Sundarbai Shasun Jain College for Women
564 Harman AB3 Kyran Valarmathi M DR.MAHALINGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
565 Harman AB3 SomaiyaVikings Prathmesh Rahate K.J. SOMAIYA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
566 Harman AB3 AnveshT Niraj Jadhav SHRI GURU GOBIND SINGHJI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
567 Harman AB3 OUTLOOK Utkarsh Sharma Indian Institute of Technology, Kharagpur
568 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED MS1 Elysian Nafih Ahammed A A NSS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
569 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED MS1 SUVANA ANKIT JHA MUZAFFARPUR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MUZAFFARPUR
570 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED MS1 Ctrl+Alt+Defeat Vivek Todmal ALL INDIA SHRI SHIVAJI MEMORIAL SOCIETY'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE-1
571 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED MS1 LESA ATHIRA K S MUTHOOT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE
572 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED MS1 MALNAD BRAINS GANESH PRASAD D M PES INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT
573 HCL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED MS1 Synchros ANNE JENIFER P ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
574 Hero Electric Vehicles DC1 RED EAGLES ASHOK KUMAR K CHENNAI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
575 Hero Electric Vehicles DC1 ECEUIT Sayan Sarkar UNIVERSITY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
576 Hero Electric Vehicles DC1 TechHoods Smit Shah SYMBIOSIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
577 Hero Electric Vehicles DC1 ICONIXS Nivedha Ravi PONDICHERRY ENGINEERING COLLEGE
578 Hero Electric Vehicles DC1 Marathon Sarvesh Shersia BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
579 Hero Electric Vehicles DC1 ELECTRIA VIGNESH S SNS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
580 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Robotics & Drones) SK3 Altitudinous Acers Vibhavari Chinta MALLA REDDY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
581 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Robotics & Drones) SK3 Game of Drones@777### Yash Deora THAKUR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
582 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) SK2 tEch. fiRe N Deepika DR.MAHALINGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
583 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) SK2 AJIT Gursewak Singh AMAR SHAHEED BABA AJIT SINGH JUJHAR SINGH MEMORIAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY
584 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Healthcare & Biomedical Devices) SK2 Vidhyarthi Ravinder Naik Dharavath UNIVERSITY INSTITUTE OF PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCES
585 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Smart Vehicle ) SK1 Adolfs VIGNESH V N VELAMMAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
586 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Smart Vehicle ) SK1 Titans Rage Tilak Rana Sharda University, Gautam Budh Nagar
587 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Smart Vehicle ) SK1 RAPTORS. GNANASRENIVASH N.B PSG INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND APPLIED RESEARCH
588 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Smart Vehicle ) SK1 Technocrates BHAVIK GAUR ABES INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
589 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Smart Vehicle ) SK1 GIFT_FOR_TECH SHAMRUTHA SS SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
590 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Smart Vehicle ) SK1 parama GANESH AGALE SHRI GURU GOBIND SINGHJI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
591 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Smart Vehicle ) SK1 THE INVINCIBLES VISHALRAJAN S SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
592 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Smart Vehicle ) SK1 Techno Troops Mowli Lakshmanan KINGS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
593 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Smart Vehicle ) SK1 Tech-Wizards. Uttam Singh BHARATI VIDYAPEETH DEEMED UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
594 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Smart Vehicle ) SK1 l.j.mechanics Anshumi Shah L. J. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
595 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Smart Vehicle ) SK1 Mech.Hack Bhoopendra Sonare GYAN GANGA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCES
596 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Waste Management) SK4 6THUNDERBIRDS Muvvala Venkata Akhil FR. C. RODRIGUES INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
597 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Waste Management) SK4 MAVERICKS73 Aravind S SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
598 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Waste Management) SK4 SPACE NEXT RAVI ZANKE SHREE L.R. TIWARI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
599 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Waste Management) SK4 Sublimers Sarthak Sekhar Naik COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
600 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Waste Management) SK4 the optimized brian Manish Pandey DEOGIRI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT STUDIES
601 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Waste Management) SK4 Binary Block Prashant Ranjan SILICON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
602 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Waste Management) SK4 Techie Bees ELESHWARAM SAHITHI AMRITA SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING
603 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Waste Management) SK4 WINginizers 6.0 AVINASH BHANDARE DEOGIRI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT STUDIES
604 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Waste Management) SK4 shiningstars janani R MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
605 Himalyan Chamber of Commerce (Waste Management) SK4 RED DOTS SELLADURAI .R SRI MANAKULA VINAYAGAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
606 Hindustan Unilever Ltd RR1 Firebase Lakshi Bansal UNIVERSITY INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
607 Hindustan Unilever Ltd RR1 Still Variables Pooja Shankar SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
608 Hindustan Unilever Ltd RR1 Sagacious Technocrats Ajay M CMR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
609 Hindustan Unilever Ltd RR1 SANGILI THALAVAADAM RAMKUMAR V . KUMARAGURU COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
610 ICAR, Min. of Agriculture SI5 Indefatigable Manoeuvers Jeevaraam K SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
611 ICAR, Min. of Agriculture SI5 tech jarvis pavithra devi SRI MANAKULA VINAYAGAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
612 ICAR, Min. of Agriculture SI5 Hack Six Kirthana R KCG COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
613 ICAR, Min. of Agriculture SI5 Techie Elites Rajeswari S PSNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY , DINDIGUL
614 ICAR, Min. of Agriculture SI5 BATMAN TEAM Amala Mirthuri SANTHIRAM ENGINEERING COLLEGE
615 ICAR, Min. of Agriculture SI8 The Terrifying Nightmares Saurav Gajbhiye INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, NAGPUR
616 ICAR, Min. of Agriculture SI8 Eklavya_smartn_06 Sourabh Dev INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES (MCA)
617 ICAR, Min. of Agriculture SI8 ROBOLUTION Abhinav Gupta BIRLA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
618 ICAR, Min. of Agriculture SI8 Tech Clans Krishnam Vajra INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, GUWAHATI
619 ICAR, Min. of Agriculture SI8 KNIGHTRIDERS Sankalp Rout INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY BHUBANESWAR
620 Indian Oil AD1 CHEMIX Kaustubh Rane Institute of Chemical Technology, Mumbai
621 Indian Oil AD1 CARBO JERBIN J VALLIAMMAI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
622 Indian Oil AD1 Optimistic Aspirers HariEshwar J A R.M.D. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
623 Indian Oil AD1 KNIGHTs1 Hariharan A SASTRA DEEMED UNIVERSITY
624 Indian Oil AD2 DRISTHI DIVYA CHIKATI National Institute of Technology, Calicut
625 Indian Oil AD2 HIGH ON CARBON ANKITESH SAMANTARAY Institute of Chemical Technology, Mumbai
626 Indian Oil AD2 The MemBrains Vedha Lakshmi S ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
627 Indian Oil AD2 MemBRAINS Vinatha V SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
628 Indian Oil AD3 Adsorber Jainam Doshi SAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
629 Indian Oil AD3 Sparta1.8 Anand Sapkal DEOGIRI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT STUDIES
630 Indian Oil AD3 Innovate SJEC Abhishek U Bangera ST. JOSEPH ENGINEERING COLLEGE
631 Indian Oil AD3 Hy Store PINAKI PAL Tripura University, Agartala
632 Indian Oil AD4 TECIL MECHONS VENKAT RAMANATHAN M LOYOLA-ICAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
633 Indian Oil AD4 Miracle@897 Sravanthi Gadipelly VNR VIGNANA JYOTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
634 Indian Oil AD4 Autofixa Royal Mech MURUGESAN P J.K.K.NATRAJA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
635 Indian Oil AD4 <ROCKET> MOHAMMED SAQUIB KHAN JAIPUR ENGINEERING COLLEGE AND RESEARCH CENTRE
636 Indian Oil AD4 BEE Mr. Balaji N FRANCIS XAVIER ENGINEERING COLLEGE
637 Indian Oil AD5 TEACHFIRE Raja Ram Dadhich GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE BARMER
638 Indian Oil AD5 PANAMERA Abitha S GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
639 Indian Oil AD5 GreengineerZ11 Vedanti Shiurkar DEOGIRI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT STUDIES
640 Indian Oil AD5 MECHMARVELS Manoj M AKSHAYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
641 Indian Oil AD5 Leptons Akshay kolli MUFFAKHAM JAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
642 Indian Oil AD6 Team Indhen Saurabh Pawaskar BHARATI VIDYAPEETH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NAVI MUMBAI
643 Indian Oil AD6 HEXAGONS SUNDAR S SRI SAI RAM ENGINEERING COLLEGE
644 Indian Oil AD6 Dynode Atanu Samanta JORHAT ENGINEERING COLLEGE
645 Indian Oil AD6 GLOBAL COMPETITORS MONOJKUMAR S SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
646 Indian Oil AD6 MECHO VIJAYKUMAR SANGOLLI KLE DR. M. S. SHESHGIRI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BELGAUM
647 Indian Oil AD7 Mechnanimous 2019 Ramji N NANDHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
648 Indian Oil AD7 HYDROGEN Archit Pundir UNIVERSITY INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
649 Indian Oil AD7 Electro & Photocatalytic Nanomaterials for Environmental Remediation Group (ENERG) Anbarasan J PERIYAR MANIAMMAI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY PMIST
650 Indian Oil AD7 Fuels for Future JAGANATHAN VM Indian Institute of Technology, Chennai
651 Indian Oil AD7 Technobuzz Shribalaji P SRI MANAKULA VINAYAGAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
652 Indian Oil AD8 The Producers Sabestin Nadar SIES GRADUATE SCHOOL OF TECHNOLOGY
653 Indian Oil AD8 SEA-Lions Omkar Bhalavane. SWVSM'S TATYASAHEB KORE INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
654 Indian Oil AD8 TEAM YUVA Amit Shendge PILLAI HOC COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
655 Indian Oil AD8 TECHNOTROOPERS Marudhuvel Raj M PSG INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND APPLIED RESEARCH
656 Indian Oil AD9 Chem Vanguards Harish C SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
657 Indian Oil AD9 ROTONITY Ritesh P Sonavane SYMBIOSIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
658 Indian Oil AD9 Hexa-codecave Venugopal Poojary K.C. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT STUDIES AND RESEARCH
659 Indian Oil AD9 Budding Scientists Anuj Farakate Institute of Chemical Technology, Mumbai
660 Indian Oil AD9 ENDOTECH Shariq Ahmed Mushtaq B S A CRESCENT INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
661 Indian Oil AD10 VELOCIRAPTOR DEVANSH SAXENA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, PANTNAGAR
662 Indian Oil AD10 Fresher's Praveen R SRI MANAKULA VINAYAGAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
663 Ingersoll Rand GP1 FALCO JERIN S R MAR ATHANASIUS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KOTHAMANGALAM
664 Ingersoll Rand GP1 The_Tachyons Shenbagapandiyan B Rajalakshmi Engineering College
665 Ingersoll Rand GP1 APPOLO SANGAM SAHU SCHOOL OF AERONAUTICS(NEEMRANA)
666 Ingersoll Rand GP1 Synchros ANNE JENIFER P ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
667 Ingersoll Rand GP1 FINESSE Bella Lolage SHRI GURU GOBIND SINGHJI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
668 Ingersoll Rand GP2 The Elite Coders VISHAL AHER JAYAWANT SHIKSHAN PRASARAK MANDAL'S IMPERIAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND RESEARCH
669 Ingersoll Rand GP2 DebugGurus AMAN RAJ SHRI RAMDEOBABA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT
670 Ingersoll Rand GP2 SILVER EAGLES ARISTOTLE BALAGURU SRI MANAKULA VINAYAGAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
671 Ingersoll Rand GP2 STAC 1 Pranshu Tople Ajeenkya D Y Patil University
672 Ingersoll Rand GP2 PRIORY OF SCION Ankitkumar Modi L. D. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
673 ITC Limited RR5 DETERMINERS19 KOUSALYA RAVICHANDRAN JEPPIAAR SRR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
674 ITC Limited RR5 GEEKY ENGINEERS Harinipriyaa Govindarajan ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
675 ITC Limited RR5 SIZZLERS SUBBULAKSHMI B JEPPIAAR SRR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
676 ITC Limited RR5 INNOVATION GEEKZ G.PHANI CHANDRA VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
677 ITC Limited RR5 RAVYAM MAHALAKSHMI S SRI SAI RAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
678 Kalp Stone, Mahasamund (Robotics & Drones) JC1 Brainiacs v1.0 Krishnaraaj v.s SNS COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
679 Kalp Stone, Mahasamund (Robotics & Drones) JC1 TEAM MEMORIAN Harishkumar S RAMCO INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
680 Kalp Stone, Mahasamund (Robotics & Drones) JC1 Mech.Hack Bhoopendra Sonare GYAN GANGA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCES
681 Kalp Stone, Mahasamund (Robotics & Drones) JC1 RoboRockers-BSP shreyanshi maturkar GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE BILASPUR
682 Kisaan Industries, Haldwani (Food Technology) SN1 D-CODER DEVANSH DEVANSH DR. AKHILESH DAS GUPTA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT
683 Kisaan Industries, Haldwani (Food Technology) SN1 DANDELIONS Chandra Meghana Koppisetty VINAYAKA MISSION'S KIRUPANANDA VARIYAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
684 Kisaan Industries, Haldwani (Food Technology) SN1 Brain Tweezers Vishal Awachat PRIYADARSHINI J. L. COLLEGE OF PHARMACY
685 Kisaan Industries, Haldwani (Food Technology) SN1 DISRUPTORS Nimisha Rustagi National Institute Of Food Technology Entrepreneurship and Management,Sonipat
686 Kisaan Industries, Haldwani (Food Technology) SN1 Young Strategists Mohd.Arsalan Pasha Institute of Chemical Technology, Mumbai
687 Kokuyo Camlin KW1 LION kiruba raj MEPCO SCHLENK ENGINEERING COLLEGE
688 Kokuyo Camlin KW1 ATAAKK Mohammed Thanweer H.M R.M.K. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
689 Kokuyo Camlin KW1 TECHNICAL WIZARDS Venkata sai P N.B.K.R.INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
690 Kokuyo Camlin KW1 Expectro Tharaneedharan K SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
691 Kokuyo Camlin KW1 The_Turings Akshay Kumar UNIVERSITY INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
692 Kokuyo Camlin KW1 <Electro Hackers> Umeshkumar Pal VIDYA PRATISHTHAN’S KAMALNAYAN BAJAJ INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, BARAMATI
693 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK AG2 Team Photon T R Rohith S.R. M INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
694 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK AG2 8--bit Shweta Mane SINHGAD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE
695 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK AG2 El Diablo Santosh Kumar Shaw MEGHNAD SAHA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
696 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK AG2 BURNING DESIRE GOUTHAM KRISHNA.V NSS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
697 KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK AG2 Datsea Shubham Jain Shri Vaishnav Vidyapeeth Vishwavidyalaya
698 KPIT RU1 AAAB ARIYANACHIYAMMAL K JAYARAJ ANNAPACKIAM CSI COLLEGE OF ENGTINEERING
699 KPIT RU1 TRACKERS06 Umang Chaudhary INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES (MCA)
700 KPIT RU1 VIENNA CIRCLE Aravind P R RAJALAKSHMI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
701 KPIT RU1 MADSKY INNOVATORS OF E-TYCOON APURWA CHOUDHARI GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, AURANGABAD (ACADEMIC AUTONOMOUS)
702 KPIT RU1 Zero2one Dheeraj Komandur DR. VISHWANATH KARAD MIT WORLD PEACE UNIVERSITY
703 KPIT RU2 Concept Creators Monika C M R.M.K. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
704 KPIT RU2 TROPICAL STORM MOHAMMED HASAN N C.A.R.E. GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
705 KPIT RU2 Techdocs Suhashine S SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
706 KPIT RU2 Wricks Kunjpreet Arora Techno India NJR Institute of Technology,Udaipur
707 KPIT RU3 NEERAX Aniket Kumbhar Indian Institute of Technology, Roorkee
708 KPIT RU3 Drizzling Manoj Kumar P PANIMALAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
709 KPIT RU3 V@MOS Nikhil Mavali DR. VISHWANATH KARAD MIT WORLD PEACE UNIVERSITY
710 KPIT RU3 Elixir of Life Shreyansh N Rawal GM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
711 KPIT RU3 ENDG@ME SUMIT KUMAR NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE
712 KPIT SR1 TEKUNO 19.0 HEENA ASLAM ZAKIR HUSAIN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
713 KPIT SR1 spartacus mukesh v ST.JOSEPH'S INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
714 KPIT SR1 ELECONIX VATAM VINAY KUMAR SPHOORTHY ENGINEERING COLLEGE
715 KPIT SR1 Pathfinderz Sachin Krishna B COIMBATORE INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
716 KPIT SR1 circutiousEEE YERRABELLI POOJITHA SPHOORTHY ENGINEERING COLLEGE
717 Kumbakonam Stainless steel utensils and Equipments Manufacturers Association (Miscellaneous) SU1 HAMMER HEADS SUMANTH T.P R.M.K. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
718 M/s Eastern Home Industries (Robotics & Drones) SR1 Team Alchemists Sanket Tembhurkar Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Technological University, Lonere
719 M/s Eastern Home Industries (Robotics & Drones) SR1 De'Mass Shakthians Mukesh D SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
720 M/s Eastern Home Industries (Robotics & Drones) SR1 AERO ASPIRANTS S.VEDA SHRAVIYA . KUMARAGURU COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
721 M/s Laxmi Business Cement Co (Waste Management) SA1 DREAM TECH 6 Gopalakrishna C DR.MAHALINGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
722 M/s Laxmi Business Cement Co (Waste Management) SA1 VAMPRO SANDHYA S SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
723 M/s Macsian Apparels Pvt ltd. (Miscellaneous) MM1 RAPT0RS PAWAN KUMAR S GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, TIRUNELVELI
724 M/s Sangwan Electrical (Energy/ Renewable energy) ÂS35 BRUTE FORCES SUNIL KUMAR S R.M.K. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
725 M/s Sangwan Electrical (Energy/ Renewable energy) ÂS35 TECHNITARIANZ JUNAID BAIG A PRIYADARSHINI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
726 M/s Sangwan Electrical (Energy/ Renewable energy) ÂS35 Innovative Warriors Menaka A SENGUNTHAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
727 M/s Sangwan Electrical (Energy/ Renewable energy) ÂS35 THE NEWGEN IGNITERS Nachiket Vora INDUS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & ENGINEERING
728 M/s Sangwan Electrical (Energy/ Renewable energy) ÂS35 Enthusiastic Engineers SUDHARSANA MARIKUMAR SRINIVASAN SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
729 M/s Shubham Goldiee Masale Pvt. Ltd., Kanpur (Food Technology) SS1 Cloud 6 Vinayak Sharma National Institute Of Food Technology Entrepreneurship and Management,Sonipat
730 M/s Shubham Goldiee Masale Pvt. Ltd., Kanpur (Food Technology) SS1 anantata VANDANA KAUSHAL National Institute Of Food Technology Entrepreneurship and Management,Sonipat
731 M/s Shubham Goldiee Masale Pvt. Ltd., Kanpur (Food Technology) SS1 The Mockingjay Sanchayata Nayal ANNASAHEB DANGE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, ASHTA
732 M/s Shubham Goldiee Masale Pvt. Ltd., Kanpur (Food Technology) SS1 Solar Powered Eco-Friendly Refrigerator Yendluri Yohan SHRI SHANKARACHARYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
733 M/s Shubham Goldiee Masale Pvt. Ltd., Kanpur (Food Technology) SS1 DEUS SHUBHAM GOEL National Institute Of Food Technology Entrepreneurship and Management,Sonipat
734 M/s Sparr Electronics Ltd., Bangalore (Security & Surveillance) MM1 RIN VASU SANGASANI RGUKT- BASAR
735 M/s Sparr Electronics Ltd., Bangalore (Security & Surveillance) MM1 Hiranyagarbha Nidhi Ingole WALCHAND COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
736 M/s Sparr Electronics Ltd., Bangalore (Security & Surveillance) MM1 VULCANS126 YESHWANTH BALAJI NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, ANDHRA PRADESH
737 M/s Sparr Electronics Ltd., Bangalore (Security & Surveillance) MM1 Tesseract Titans Arijit Das NARULA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
738 M/s Sparr Electronics Ltd., Bangalore (Security & Surveillance) MM1 buzzInga Jakkula Divya Tej SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
739 M/s Sparr Electronics Ltd., Bangalore (Security & Surveillance) MM1 SMASH_KortX Ashutosh Shingane VISHWAKARMA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
740 M/s Sparr Electronics Ltd., Bangalore (Security & Surveillance) MM1 ILLUMINUS Yamini Iyengar INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (I²IT)
741 M/s Sparr Electronics Ltd., Bangalore (Security & Surveillance) MM1 Databenders Parth Sharma Techno India NJR Institute of Technology,Udaipur
742 M/s Sparr Electronics Ltd., Bangalore (Security & Surveillance) MM1 Revolutioner Harshitha S SIDDAGANGA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
743 M/s Sparr Electronics Ltd., Bangalore (Security & Surveillance) MM1 CREATIVE DESIGNERS-GEC Sai Teja Nagamalla GUDLAVALLERU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
744 M/s Sparr Electronics Ltd., Bangalore (Security & Surveillance) MM1 Cyber Darts Sanjay P SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
745 M/s Sparr Electronics Ltd., Bangalore (Security & Surveillance) MM1 GITZ CODERS Yogesh Waran N.C. KALASALINGAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
746 M/s Sparr Electronics Ltd., Bangalore (Security & Surveillance) MM1 ARSACH AAYUSH GUPTA Indian Institute of Technology Jammu
747 M/s Sparr Electronics Ltd., Bangalore (Security & Surveillance) MM1 Saarthi Diksha Makkar Sant Longowal Institute of Engg. & Tech., Longowal
748